Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Friday 5th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
05/07/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
19:00
19:00
Eire Og
Eire Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Saturday 6th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
06/07/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
13:00
13:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Michael O'Connor Motor Factors Junior A Football Championship
Michael O'Connor Motor Factors Junior A Football Championship
06/07/2024
Glenville
Carraig na bhFear
Carraig na bhFear
20:00
20:00
Erins Own
Erins Own
Group 3 Round 1
More +
More +
Comment:
Group 3 Round 1
Venue:
Glenville
Comment:
Group 3 Round 1
Monday 8th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Hurling League
08/07/2024
Douglas
Douglas
Douglas
19:30
19:30
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Douglas
Wednesday 10th July
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
10/07/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
19:00
19:00
Fr O Neills
Fr O Neills
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Friday 12th July
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
12/07/2024
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
19:00
19:00
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
More +
More +
Venue:
St Colmcilles
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Hurling League Group 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Hurling League Group 2
12/07/2024
Kinsale
Kinsale
Kinsale
19:45
19:45
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Kinsale
Saturday 13th July
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2
13/07/2024
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
11:00
11:00
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Bishopstown
Sunday 14th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2A
14/07/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
12:00
12:00
Carrigaline
Carrigaline
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
14/07/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
12:30
12:30
St Colmcilles 2
St Colmcilles 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Red FM HL Div 6
Red FM HL Div 6
14/07/2024
TBC
Erins Own
Erins Own
13:00
13:00
Kilbrittain
Kilbrittain
Final
More +
More +
Comment:
Final
Venue:
TBC
Comment:
Final
Monday 15th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
15/07/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
19:30
19:30
St Finbarrs
St Finbarrs
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Wednesday 17th July
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football League
17/07/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
19:00
19:00
St Colmans
St Colmans
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Friday 19th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
19/07/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
19:00
19:00
Mallow
Mallow
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Football League
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Football League
19/07/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
19:00
19:00
Fr O Neills
Fr O Neills
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Saturday 20th July
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 2
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 2
20/07/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
11:00
11:00
St Michaels
St Michaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Michael O'Connor Motor Factors Junior A Football Championship
Michael O'Connor Motor Factors Junior A Football Championship
20/07/2024
Cobh
Erins Own
Erins Own
19:30
19:30
Castlemartyr
Castlemartyr
Group 3 Round 2
More +
More +
Comment:
Group 3 Round 2
Venue:
Cobh
Comment:
Group 3 Round 2
Monday 22nd July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
22/07/2024
Church Road
Blackrock
Blackrock
19:00
19:00
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Church Road
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 4 Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 4 Section 2
22/07/2024
Glen Rovers
St Nicholas 2
St Nicholas 2
19:30
19:30
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Glen Rovers
Wednesday 24th July
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
24/07/2024
Whitechurch
Whitechurch
Whitechurch
19:00
19:00
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Whitechurch
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
24/07/2024
Na Piarsaigh
Na Piarsaigh
Na Piarsaigh
19:30
19:30
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Na Piarsaigh
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2
24/07/2024
Caherlag
Shandrum
Shandrum
19:30
19:30
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Friday 26th July
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
26/07/2024
Coachford
Aghabullogue
Aghabullogue
19:00
19:00
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Coachford
Saturday 27th July
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2
27/07/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
11:00
11:00
Blarney
Blarney
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2A
27/07/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
11:00
11:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Football League Group 3
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Football League Group 3
27/07/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
14:00
14:00
Douglas
Douglas
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Monday 29th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 2
29/07/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
19:00
19:00
Killeagh
Killeagh
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
29/07/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
19:00
19:00
St Vincents
St Vincents
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 3
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 3
29/07/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
19:00
19:00
Ballycastle Gaels
Ballycastle Gaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Wednesday 31st July
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 1
31/07/2024
Ballygarvan
Ballygarvan
Ballygarvan
19:00
19:00
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballygarvan
Friday 2nd August
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
02/08/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
19:00
19:00
Blackrock 2
Blackrock 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Football League
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Football League
02/08/2024
Killeagh
Killeagh
Killeagh
19:00
19:00
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Killeagh
Saturday 3rd August
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 2
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 2
03/08/2024
Kiltha Og
Kiltha Og
Kiltha Og
11:00
11:00
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Kiltha Og
Sunday 4th August
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 4 Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 4 Section 2
04/08/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
11:00
11:00
St Colmcilles 2
St Colmcilles 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
04/08/2024
Ballyanly
Inniscarra
Inniscarra
11:00
11:00
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballyanly
Monday 5th August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
05/08/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
19:00
19:00
Watergrasshill
Watergrasshill
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Wednesday 7th August
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
07/08/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
19:00
19:00
Ballygiblin
Ballygiblin
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Thursday 8th August
Michael O'Connor Motor Factors Junior A Football Championship
Michael O'Connor Motor Factors Junior A Football Championship
08/08/2024
Dungourney
Erins Own
Erins Own
19:30
19:30
Aghada
Aghada
Group 3 Round 3
More +
More +
Comment:
Group 3 Round 3
Venue:
Dungourney
Comment:
Group 3 Round 3
Friday 9th August
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
09/08/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
19:00
19:00
Tracton
Tracton
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2
09/08/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Saturday 10th August
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2
10/08/2024
Mallow
Mallow
Mallow
11:00
11:00
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Mallow
East Cork Oil Junior B Hurling Championship
East Cork Oil Junior B Hurling Championship
10/08/2024
Cobh
Erins Own
Erins Own
19:00
19:00
Carrigtwohill
Carrigtwohill
Group 2 Round 1
More +
More +
Comment:
Group 2 Round 1
Venue:
Cobh
Comment:
Group 2 Round 1
Sunday 11th August
East Cork Junior C Hurling Championship
East Cork Junior C Hurling Championship
11/08/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
11:30
11:30
Fr O Neills
Fr O Neills
Group 3 Round 1
More +
More +
Comment:
Group 3 Round 1
Venue:
Caherlag
Comment:
Group 3 Round 1
Monday 12th August
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 3
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 3
12/08/2024
Castlelyons
Castlelyons
Castlelyons
19:00
19:00
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Castlelyons
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 2
12/08/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
19:00
19:00
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Wednesday 14th August
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 1
14/08/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
19:00
19:00
Glenville
Glenville
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Friday 16th August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
16/08/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
19:00
19:00
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Football League
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Football League
16/08/2024
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
19:00
19:00
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Lisgoold
Saturday 17th August
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 2
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 2
17/08/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
11:00
11:00
Mallow
Mallow
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Sunday 18th August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
18/08/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
11:00
11:00
Whitechurch
Whitechurch
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Monday 19th August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
19/08/2024
Ballinora
Ballinora
Ballinora
19:00
19:00
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballinora
Wednesday 21st August
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
21/08/2024
Fr O Neills
Fr O Neills
Fr O Neills
19:00
19:00
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Fr O Neills
Friday 23rd August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2
23/08/2024
Copperalley
Youghal
Youghal
19:00
19:00
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Copperalley
East Cork Oil Junior B Hurling Championship
East Cork Oil Junior B Hurling Championship
23/08/2024
Lisgoold
St Catherines
St Catherines
19:00
19:00
Erins Own
Erins Own
Group 2 Round 2
More +
More +
Comment:
Group 2 Round 2
Venue:
Lisgoold
Comment:
Group 2 Round 2
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
23/08/2024
Passage
Passage
Passage
19:00
19:00
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Passage
Saturday 24th August
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2
24/08/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
11:00
11:00
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Sunday 25th August
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
25/08/2024
Glen Rovers
Glen Rovers 2
Glen Rovers 2
11:00
11:00
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Glen Rovers
Monday 26th August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 2
26/08/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
19:00
19:00
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
East Cork Junior C Hurling Championship
East Cork Junior C Hurling Championship
26/08/2024
Ballynoe
Erins Own
Erins Own
19:00
19:00
St Catherines
St Catherines
Group 3 Round 2
More +
More +
Comment:
Group 3 Round 2
Venue:
Ballynoe
Comment:
Group 3 Round 2
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 3
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 3
26/08/2024
Ballynoe
St Catherines
St Catherines
19:00
19:00
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballynoe
Wednesday 28th August
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 1
28/08/2024
Carraigtwohill
Carrigtwohill
Carrigtwohill
19:00
19:00
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Carraigtwohill
Friday 30th August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
30/08/2024
Sallybrook
Glanmire
Glanmire
19:00
19:00
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Sallybrook
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Football League
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Football League
30/08/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
19:00
19:00
Glanmire 2
Glanmire 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Saturday 31st August
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 2
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 2
31/08/2024
Inniscarra
Inniscarra
Inniscarra
11:00
11:00
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Inniscarra
East Cork Oil Junior B Hurling Championship
East Cork Oil Junior B Hurling Championship
31/08/2024
Lisgoold
Castlelyons
Castlelyons
18:30
18:30
Erins Own
Erins Own
Group 2 Round 3
More +
More +
Comment:
Group 2 Round 3
Venue:
Lisgoold
Comment:
Group 2 Round 3
Sunday 1st September
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
01/09/2024
Rathcormac
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
11:00
11:00
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
East Cork Junior C Hurling Championship
East Cork Junior C Hurling Championship
01/09/2024
TBC
Erins Own
Erins Own
16:30
16:30
Midleton
Midleton
Group 3 Round 3
More +
More +
Comment:
Group 3 Round 3
Venue:
TBC
Comment:
Group 3 Round 3
Friday 6th September
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2
06/09/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
19:00
19:00
Sarsfields
Sarsfields
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Wednesday 3rd July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Hurling League
03/07/2024 19:30
19:30
Erins Own
1 - 8 v 0 - 15
Erins Own
1 - 8 v 0 - 15
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Tuesday 2nd July
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
02/07/2024 19:00
19:00
Blackrock 2
1 - 4 v 3 - 9
Blackrock 2
1 - 4 v 3 - 9
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Mahon
Venue:
Mahon
Monday 1st July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
01/07/2024 20:15
20:15
Valley Rovers
6 - 9 v 2 - 11
Valley Rovers
6 - 9 v 2 - 11
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Brinny
Venue:
Brinny
Sunday 30th June
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship Shield SF & Final
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship Shield SF & Final
30/06/2024 17:00
17:00
Lisgoold
5 - 13 v 1 - 4
Lisgoold
5 - 13 v 1 - 4
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield
Venue:
Mayfield
Red FM HL Div 2
Red FM HL Div 2
30/06/2024 11:30
11:30
Newtownshandrum
2 - 19 v 3 - 15
Newtownshandrum
2 - 19 v 3 - 15
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Newtownshandrum
Venue:
Newtownshandrum
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 2B
30/06/2024 11:00
11:00
Erins Own
- v -
Erins Own
- v -
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Conceded by Erins Own
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Erins Own
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Comment:
Conceded by Erins Own
Saturday 29th June
Feile Peil 4 Caherlag
Feile Peil 4 Caherlag
29/06/2024 16:00
16:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
0 - 3 v 2 - 9
Kilworth Araglen Og
0 - 3 v 2 - 9
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Feile Peil 2nd Teams Trabeg
Feile Peil 2nd Teams Trabeg
29/06/2024 15:00
15:00
Erins Own
1 - 7 v 3 - 2
Erins Own
1 - 7 v 3 - 2
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
More +
More +
Venue:
Trabeg
Venue:
Trabeg
29/06/2024 14:00
14:00
Erins Own
0 - 7 v 3 - 0
Erins Own
0 - 7 v 3 - 0
Mallow
Mallow
More +
More +
Venue:
Trabeg
Venue:
Trabeg
Thursday 27th June
Red FM HL Div 6
Red FM HL Div 6
27/06/2024 19:45
19:45
Kilbrittain
1 - 14 v 4 - 21
Kilbrittain
1 - 14 v 4 - 21
Erins Own
Erins Own
Moved from 29/06
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 29/06
Venue:
Kilbrittain
Venue:
Kilbrittain
Comment:
Moved from 29/06
Wednesday 26th June
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
26/06/2024 20:00
20:00
Castlelyons
2 - 10 v 2 - 19
Castlelyons
2 - 10 v 2 - 19
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2A
26/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Ballygiblin
3 - 14 v 2 - 5
Ballygiblin
3 - 14 v 2 - 5
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballygiblin
Venue:
Ballygiblin
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Football League Group 3
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Football League Group 3
26/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Erins Own
6 - 12 v 9 - 5
Erins Own
6 - 12 v 9 - 5
Glanmire
Glanmire
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Monday 24th June
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 4 Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 4 Section 2
24/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Erins Own 2
5 - 8 v 2 - 4
Erins Own 2
5 - 8 v 2 - 4
St Vincents
St Vincents
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Sunday 23rd June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
23/06/2024 12:00
12:00
Erins Own
8 - 12 v 2 - 7
Erins Own
8 - 12 v 2 - 7
Blarney
Blarney
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Tuesday 18th June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football Championship Challenge Cup Final
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football Championship Challenge Cup Final
18/06/2024 20:00
20:00
Clonakilty
8 - 11 v 6 - 8
Clonakilty
8 - 11 v 6 - 8
Erins Own
Erins Own
Final
More +
More +
Comment:
Final
Venue:
Erins Own
Venue:
Erins Own
Comment:
Final
Amarenco JHL Div 4
Amarenco JHL Div 4
18/06/2024 20:00
20:00
Killeagh
- v -
Killeagh
- v -
Erins Own
Erins Own
Conceded by Erins Own
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Erins Own
Venue:
Killeagh
Venue:
Killeagh
Comment:
Conceded by Erins Own
Monday 17th June
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
17/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Erins Own 2
3 - 6 v 1 - 4
Erins Own 2
3 - 6 v 1 - 4
Ballinora 2
Ballinora 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Hurling League Group 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Hurling League Group 2
17/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Courcey Rovers
2 - 11 v 1 - 5
Courcey Rovers
2 - 11 v 1 - 5
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballinspittle
Venue:
Ballinspittle
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
17/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers 2
0 - 2 v 3 - 5
Bride Rovers 2
0 - 2 v 3 - 5
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Sunday 16th June
Red FM HL Div 2
Red FM HL Div 2
16/06/2024 11:30
11:30
Erins Own
4 - 17 v 0 - 18
Erins Own
4 - 17 v 0 - 18
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Amarenco JHL Div 3 (Owenacurra Cup)
Amarenco JHL Div 3 (Owenacurra Cup)
16/06/2024 11:30
11:30
Erins Own
1 - 11 v 2 - 18
Erins Own
1 - 11 v 2 - 18
Midleton
Midleton
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2A
16/06/2024 11:00
11:00
Kiltha Og
4 - 10 v 2 - 12
Kiltha Og
4 - 10 v 2 - 12
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Castlemartyr
Venue:
Castlemartyr
Saturday 15th June
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship Shield SF & Final
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship Shield SF & Final
15/06/2024 13:00
13:00
Erins Own
5 - 12 v 0 - 1
Erins Own
5 - 12 v 0 - 1
Aghada 2
Aghada 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2
15/06/2024 12:30
12:30
Erins Own
5 - 4 v 3 - 5
Erins Own
5 - 4 v 3 - 5
Inniscarra
Inniscarra
More +
More +
Venue:
Inniscarra
Venue:
Inniscarra
Thursday 13th June
Red FM HL Div 6
Red FM HL Div 6
13/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Erins Own
3 - 16 v 2 - 18
Erins Own
3 - 16 v 2 - 18
Sarsfields
Sarsfields
Moved from 15/06
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 15/06
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Comment:
Moved from 15/06
Tuesday 11th June
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
11/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Erins Own 2
2 - 9 v 2 - 5
Erins Own 2
2 - 9 v 2 - 5
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
Kilworth Araglen Og 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Sunday 9th June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football Championship Challenge Cup Final
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football Championship Challenge Cup Final
09/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Erins Own
6 - 13 v 3 - 6
Erins Own
6 - 13 v 3 - 6
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
semi final
More +
More +
Comment:
semi final
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Comment:
semi final
Amarenco JHL Div 4
Amarenco JHL Div 4
09/06/2024 11:30
11:30
Erins Own
0 - 20 v 1 - 19
Erins Own
0 - 20 v 1 - 19
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
Moved from 2/6 & 31/5
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 2/6 & 31/5
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Comment:
Moved from 2/6 & 31/5
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
09/06/2024 11:00
11:00
Kiltha Og
2 - 8 v 4 - 9
Kiltha Og
2 - 8 v 4 - 9
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Castlemartyr
Venue:
Castlemartyr
Friday 7th June
Amarenco JFL Div 1 (Bishop Roche Cup)
Amarenco JFL Div 1 (Bishop Roche Cup)
07/06/2024 20:15
20:15
Carrigtwohill
1 - 10 v 0 - 5
Carrigtwohill
1 - 10 v 0 - 5
Erins Own
Erins Own
Semi-Final 'A' / "Winner on the day" applies
More +
More +
Comment:
Semi-Final 'A' / "Winner on the day" applies
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Comment:
Semi-Final 'A' / "Winner on the day" applies
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2 Play Off
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2 Play Off
07/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Ballycastle Gaels 2
5 - 15 v 0 - 8
Ballycastle Gaels 2
5 - 15 v 0 - 8
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Castletownroche
Venue:
Castletownroche
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship QF SF & Final
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship QF SF & Final
07/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Ballycastle Gaels 2
5 - 15 v 0 - 8
Ballycastle Gaels 2
5 - 15 v 0 - 8
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Castletownroche
Venue:
Castletownroche
Thursday 6th June
Amarenco JHL Div 3 (Owenacurra Cup)
Amarenco JHL Div 3 (Owenacurra Cup)
06/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Russell Rovers
1 - 14 v 2 - 19
Russell Rovers
1 - 14 v 2 - 19
Erins Own
Erins Own
Moved from 2/6
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 2/6
Venue:
Shanagarry
Venue:
Shanagarry
Comment:
Moved from 2/6
Tuesday 4th June
Red FM HL Div 6
Red FM HL Div 6
04/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Glen Rovers
1 - 13 v 3 - 18
Glen Rovers
1 - 13 v 3 - 18
Erins Own
Erins Own
Moved from 01/06
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 01/06
Venue:
Glen Rovers
Venue:
Glen Rovers
Comment:
Moved from 01/06
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
04/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Cobh 2
- v -
Cobh 2
- v -
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
Conceded by Cobh 2
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Cobh 2
Venue:
Cobh
Venue:
Cobh
Comment:
Conceded by Cobh 2
Monday 3rd June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2A
03/06/2024 11:00
11:00
Sliabh Rua
8 - 8 v 3 - 11
Sliabh Rua
8 - 8 v 3 - 11
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Riverstick
Venue:
Riverstick
Sunday 2nd June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Quarter Finals
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Quarter Finals
02/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Erins Own
3 - 9 v 1 - 16
Erins Own
3 - 9 v 1 - 16
Ballyhea
Ballyhea
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Friday 31st May
Red FM HL Div 2
Red FM HL Div 2
31/05/2024 19:30
19:30
Fermoy
1 - 10 v 1 - 21
Fermoy
1 - 10 v 1 - 21
Erins Own
Erins Own
Moved from 02/06 - Venue also
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 02/06 - Venue also
Venue:
Ballynoe
Venue:
Ballynoe
Comment:
Moved from 02/06 - Venue also
Wednesday 29th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 2 Play Off
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 2 Play Off
29/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Erins Own
4 - 9 v 1 - 6
Erins Own
4 - 9 v 1 - 6
Ibane Gaels
Ibane Gaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Sunday 26th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 2C
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 2C
26/05/2024 19:30
19:30
Carrigtwohill
4 - 8 v 2 - 8
Carrigtwohill
4 - 8 v 2 - 8
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Carrigtwohill
Venue:
Carrigtwohill
Saturday 25th May
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
25/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Erins Own 2
1 - 5 v 1 - 4
Erins Own 2
1 - 5 v 1 - 4
Fr O Neills
Fr O Neills
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Friday 24th May
Amarenco JFL Div 1 (Bishop Roche Cup)
Amarenco JFL Div 1 (Bishop Roche Cup)
24/05/2024 19:30
19:30
Erins Own
- v -
Erins Own
- v -
Castlemartyr
Castlemartyr
Conceded by Castlemartyr
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Castlemartyr
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Comment:
Conceded by Castlemartyr
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 2
24/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Kiltha Og
4 - 13 v 4 - 10
Kiltha Og
4 - 13 v 4 - 10
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Castlemartyr
Venue:
Castlemartyr
Wednesday 22nd May
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
22/05/2024 19:30
19:30
Erins Own 2
0 - 0 v 0 - 0
Erins Own 2
0 - 0 v 0 - 0
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
Conceded by Lisgoold
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Lisgoold
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Comment:
Conceded by Lisgoold
Tuesday 21st May
Amarenco JHL Div 3 (Owenacurra Cup)
Amarenco JHL Div 3 (Owenacurra Cup)
21/05/2024 19:30
19:30
Erins Own
0 - 14 v 0 - 21
Erins Own
0 - 14 v 0 - 21
Carraig na bhFear
Carraig na bhFear
Moved from 19/5
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 19/5
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Comment:
Moved from 19/5
Monday 20th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
20/05/2024 19:30
19:30
Erins Own
6 - 15 v 3 - 19
Erins Own
6 - 15 v 3 - 19
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Saturday 18th May
Red FM HL Div 6
Red FM HL Div 6
18/05/2024 17:00
17:00
Na Piarsaigh
0 - 19 v 0 - 17
Na Piarsaigh
0 - 19 v 0 - 17
Erins Own
Erins Own
Time changed
More +
More +
Comment:
Time changed
Venue:
Na Piarsaigh
Venue:
Na Piarsaigh
Comment:
Time changed
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Hurling League Group 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Hurling League Group 2
18/05/2024 16:00
16:00
Erins Own
1 - 8 v 1 - 10
Erins Own
1 - 8 v 1 - 10
St Finbarrs
St Finbarrs
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 1 Section 3
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 1 Section 3
18/05/2024 11:30
11:30
Erins Own 1
0 - 0 v 3 - 11
Erins Own 1
0 - 0 v 3 - 11
Glen Rovers
Glen Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Friday 17th May
Red FM HL Div 2
Red FM HL Div 2
17/05/2024 19:30
19:30
Erins Own
1 - 19 v 1 - 15
Erins Own
1 - 19 v 1 - 15
Eire Og
Eire Og
Moved from 19/05
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 19/05
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Comment:
Moved from 19/05
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 3 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 3 Section 1
17/05/2024 19:15
19:15
Erins Own 2
2 - 3 v 2 - 5
Erins Own 2
2 - 3 v 2 - 5
Glen Rovers 2
Glen Rovers 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
17/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Ibane Gaels
2 - 18 v 2 - 13
Ibane Gaels
2 - 18 v 2 - 13
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Barryroe
Venue:
Barryroe
Wednesday 15th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
15/05/2024 19:30
19:30
Erins Own
2 - 10 v 4 - 11
Erins Own
2 - 10 v 4 - 11
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
More +
More +
Venue:
Trabeg
Venue:
Trabeg
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
15/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Erins Own
1 - 18 v 3 - 14
Erins Own
1 - 18 v 3 - 14
Watergrasshill
Watergrasshill
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Tuesday 14th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
14/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Charleville
1 - 11 v 9 - 19
Charleville
1 - 11 v 9 - 19
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Charleville
Venue:
Charleville
Monday 13th May
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 1
13/05/2024 19:30
19:30
Erins Own 2
6 - 7 v 1 - 2
Erins Own 2
6 - 7 v 1 - 2
St Michaels 2
St Michaels 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Saturday 11th May
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 1
11/05/2024 12:30
12:30
Midleton 1
7 - 12 v 3 - 6
Midleton 1
7 - 12 v 3 - 6
Erins Own 1
Erins Own 1
More +
More +
Venue:
Midleton
Venue:
Midleton
Friday 10th May
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
10/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Erins Own 2
3 - 8 v 3 - 10
Erins Own 2
3 - 8 v 3 - 10
Ballycastle Gaels 2
Ballycastle Gaels 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Thursday 9th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 2
09/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Erins Own
5 - 11 v 3 - 10
Erins Own
5 - 11 v 3 - 10
Mallow
Mallow
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Wednesday 8th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 2A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 2A
08/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Erins Own
3 - 8 v 2 - 7
Erins Own
3 - 8 v 2 - 7
Na Piarsaigh
Na Piarsaigh
More +
More +
Venue:
Na Piarsaigh
Venue:
Na Piarsaigh
Monday 6th May
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football League
06/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Carrigtwohill
0 - 5 v 3 - 7
Carrigtwohill
0 - 5 v 3 - 7
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Carraigtwohill
Venue:
Carraigtwohill
Amarenco JHL Div 3 (Owenacurra Cup)
Amarenco JHL Div 3 (Owenacurra Cup)
06/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Aghada
0 - 17 v 5 - 18
Aghada
0 - 17 v 5 - 18
Erins Own
Erins Own
Moved from 5/5
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 5/5
Venue:
Rostellan
Venue:
Rostellan
Comment:
Moved from 5/5
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 1 Section 3
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 1 Section 3
06/05/2024 16:45
16:45
Erins Own 1
1 - 4 v 3 - 11
Erins Own 1
1 - 4 v 3 - 11
Kiltha Og
Kiltha Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Sunday 5th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 2B
05/05/2024 00:00
00:00
Mallow
- v -
Mallow
- v -
Erins Own
Erins Own
Conceded by Erins Own
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Erins Own
Venue:
Mallow
Venue:
Mallow
Comment:
Conceded by Erins Own
Saturday 4th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Hurling League Group 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Hurling League Group 2
04/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Erins Own
2 - 12 v 4 - 10
Erins Own
2 - 12 v 4 - 10
Valley Rovers
Valley Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Red FM HL Div 6
Red FM HL Div 6
04/05/2024 15:00
15:00
Erins Own
3 - 17 v 1 - 10
Erins Own
3 - 17 v 1 - 10
Ballygiblin
Ballygiblin
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 3 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 3 Section 1
04/05/2024 13:00
13:00
Blackrock 2
5 - 8 v 2 - 1
Blackrock 2
5 - 8 v 2 - 1
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Church Road
Venue:
Church Road
Friday 3rd May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
03/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Erins Own
2 - 10 v 1 - 11
Erins Own
2 - 10 v 1 - 11
Sarsfields
Sarsfields
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Thursday 2nd May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Hurling League
02/05/2024 20:15
20:15
Watergrasshill
2 - 14 v 1 - 12
Watergrasshill
2 - 14 v 1 - 12
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Red FM HL Div 2
Red FM HL Div 2
02/05/2024 19:00
19:00
St Finbarrs
0 - 24 v 2 - 18
St Finbarrs
0 - 24 v 2 - 18
Erins Own
Erins Own
Moved from 05/05 - Venue too
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 05/05 - Venue too
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Comment:
Moved from 05/05 - Venue too
Wednesday 1st May
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
01/05/2024 19:15
19:15
Cobh
2 - 17 v 3 - 12
Cobh
2 - 17 v 3 - 12
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Cobh
Venue:
Cobh
Tuesday 30th April
Amarenco JHL Div 4
Amarenco JHL Div 4
30/04/2024 19:30
19:30
Erins Own
1 - 15 v 0 - 9
Erins Own
1 - 15 v 0 - 9
St Itas
St Itas
Moved from 5/5 & 29/4
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 5/5 & 29/4
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Comment:
Moved from 5/5 & 29/4
Red FM HL Div 6
Red FM HL Div 6
30/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Aghada
2 - 17 v 2 - 20
Aghada
2 - 17 v 2 - 20
Erins Own
Erins Own
P1 06/04
More +
More +
Comment:
P1 06/04
Venue:
Aghada (Rostellen)
Venue:
Aghada (Rostellen)
Comment:
P1 06/04
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
Rebel Og East Fe14 Second Teams Hurling Championship
30/04/2024 18:45
18:45
Ballycastle Gaels 2
10 - 13 v 0 - 4
Ballycastle Gaels 2
10 - 13 v 0 - 4
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballyhooley
Venue:
Ballyhooley
Monday 29th April
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 1
29/04/2024 19:30
19:30
Erins Own 2
4 - 9 v 5 - 4
Erins Own 2
4 - 9 v 5 - 4
St Vincents
St Vincents
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Hurling League
29/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Erins Own
2 - 12 v 2 - 20
Erins Own
2 - 12 v 2 - 20
Eire Og
Eire Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2
29/04/2024 17:45
17:45
Erins Own
5 - 11 v 7 - 9
Erins Own
5 - 11 v 7 - 9
Carrigtwohill
Carrigtwohill
More +
More +
Venue:
Carrigtwohill
Venue:
Carrigtwohill
Sunday 28th April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 2C
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 2C
28/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Erins Own
2 - 2 v 2 - 7
Erins Own
2 - 2 v 2 - 7
Midleton
Midleton
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Amarenco JFL Div 1 (Bishop Roche Cup)
Amarenco JFL Div 1 (Bishop Roche Cup)
28/04/2024 10:30
10:30
Carraig na bhFear
0 - 10 v 0 - 6
Carraig na bhFear
0 - 10 v 0 - 6
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Carrignavar
Venue:
Carrignavar
Saturday 27th April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Football League Group 3
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 C3 Football League Group 3
27/04/2024 16:30
16:30
Grenagh
2 - 6 v 3 - 8
Grenagh
2 - 6 v 3 - 8
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Grenagh
Venue:
Grenagh
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 1
27/04/2024 15:00
15:00
Aghada 1
5 - 13 v 3 - 4
Aghada 1
5 - 13 v 3 - 4
Erins Own 1
Erins Own 1
More +
More +
Venue:
Aghada
Venue:
Aghada
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
27/04/2024 13:30
13:30
Aghada 2
1 - 4 v 0 - 13
Aghada 2
1 - 4 v 0 - 13
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Aghada
Venue:
Aghada
Friday 26th April
Red FM HL Div 2
Red FM HL Div 2
26/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Killeagh
3 - 19 v 1 - 15
Killeagh
3 - 19 v 1 - 15
Erins Own
Erins Own
P1 20/04
More +
More +
Comment:
P1 20/04
Venue:
Killeagh
Venue:
Killeagh
Comment:
P1 20/04
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 2
26/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Glanmire
7 - 11 v 1 - 7
Glanmire
7 - 11 v 1 - 7
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Kiely Park
Venue:
Kiely Park
Wednesday 24th April
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football League
24/04/2024 18:45
18:45
Cobh
3 - 7 v 0 - 9
Cobh
3 - 7 v 0 - 9
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Tuesday 23rd April
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Football League
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Football League
23/04/2024 19:00
19:00
St Colmans
10 - 5 v 0 - 7
St Colmans
10 - 5 v 0 - 7
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Cloyne New Field
Venue:
Cloyne New Field
Monday 22nd April
Amarenco JHL Div 4
Amarenco JHL Div 4
22/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Sarsfields
4 - 14 v 0 - 12
Sarsfields
4 - 14 v 0 - 12
Erins Own
Erins Own
Moved from 21/4
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 21/4
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Comment:
Moved from 21/4
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
22/04/2024 19:00
19:00
St Nicholas
1 - 6 v 4 - 12
St Nicholas
1 - 6 v 4 - 12
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Glen Field
Venue:
Glen Field
Sunday 21st April
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
21/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Erins Own 2
7 - 7 v 3 - 9
Erins Own 2
7 - 7 v 3 - 9
Cobh
Cobh
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 2A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 2A
21/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Erins Own
6 - 7 v 2 - 3
Erins Own
6 - 7 v 2 - 3
Mallow
Mallow
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 3 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 3 Section 1
21/04/2024 10:30
10:30
Castlelyons
7 - 9 v 2 - 0
Castlelyons
7 - 9 v 2 - 0
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Castlelyons
Venue:
Castlelyons
Saturday 20th April
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 1 Section 3
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 1 Section 3
20/04/2024 11:00
11:00
St Colmans
1 - 5 v 4 - 4
St Colmans
1 - 5 v 4 - 4
Erins Own 1
Erins Own 1
More +
More +
Venue:
Cloyne New Field
Venue:
Cloyne New Field
Friday 19th April
Red FM HL Div 6
Red FM HL Div 6
19/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Erins Own
0 - 15 v 0 - 15
Erins Own
0 - 15 v 0 - 15
Barryroe
Barryroe
Moved from 20/04
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 20/04
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Comment:
Moved from 20/04
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
19/04/2024 19:00
19:00
St Nicholas 2
3 - 5 v 3 - 14
St Nicholas 2
3 - 5 v 3 - 14
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Glen Rovers
Venue:
Glen Rovers
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
19/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Erins Own
3 - 7 v 2 - 7
Erins Own
3 - 7 v 2 - 7
Kiltha Og
Kiltha Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Wednesday 17th April
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 2 Section 1
17/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Erins Own 1
5 - 5 v 3 - 3
Erins Own 1
5 - 5 v 3 - 3
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
17/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Erins Own
2 - 12 v 3 - 13
Erins Own
2 - 12 v 3 - 13
Ballygiblin
Ballygiblin
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Monday 15th April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Hurling League
15/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Ibane Gaels
2 - 16 v 1 - 12
Ibane Gaels
2 - 16 v 1 - 12
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Barryroe
Venue:
Barryroe
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Football League
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Football League
15/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Erins Own 2
3 - 6 v 3 - 2
Erins Own 2
3 - 6 v 3 - 2
Aghada 2
Aghada 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Sunday 14th April
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
14/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Mayfield
0 - 0 v 0 - 0
Mayfield
0 - 0 v 0 - 0
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Mayfield
Venue:
Mayfield
Saturday 13th April
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Football League
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 2 Football League
13/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Erins Own 2
4 - 7 v 1 - 3
Erins Own 2
4 - 7 v 1 - 3
Cobh 2
Cobh 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 1
13/04/2024 14:30
14:30
Delanys
2 - 3 v 6 - 6
Delanys
2 - 3 v 6 - 6
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Delanys
Venue:
Delanys
Friday 12th April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Football League
12/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Clonakilty
5 - 14 v 4 - 11
Clonakilty
5 - 14 v 4 - 11
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Clonakilty
Venue:
Clonakilty
Thursday 11th April
Amarenco JFL Div 1 (Bishop Roche Cup)
Amarenco JFL Div 1 (Bishop Roche Cup)
11/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Erins Own
2 - 5 v 2 - 6
Erins Own
2 - 5 v 2 - 6
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
Moved from 14/4
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 14/4
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Comment:
Moved from 14/4
Wednesday 10th April
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football League
10/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Erins Own
0 - 5 v 2 - 5
Erins Own
0 - 5 v 2 - 5
St Catherines
St Catherines
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Tuesday 9th April
Red FM HL Div 2
Red FM HL Div 2
09/04/2024 18:45
18:45
Erins Own
2 - 16 v 2 - 18
Erins Own
2 - 16 v 2 - 18
Midleton
Midleton
Moved from 07/04
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 07/04
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Comment:
Moved from 07/04
Sunday 7th April
Amarenco JHL Div 3 (Owenacurra Cup)
Amarenco JHL Div 3 (Owenacurra Cup)
07/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Dungourney
1 - 12 v 7 - 11
Dungourney
1 - 12 v 7 - 11
Erins Own
Erins Own
Moved Time
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved Time
Venue:
Dungourney
Venue:
Dungourney
Comment:
Moved Time
Wednesday 3rd April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 2B
03/04/2024 00:00
00:00
Erins Own
- v -
Erins Own
- v -
Youghal
Youghal
Conceded by Erins Own
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Erins Own
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Comment:
Conceded by Erins Own
Friday 29th March
Amarenco JFL Div 1 (Bishop Roche Cup)
Amarenco JFL Div 1 (Bishop Roche Cup)
29/03/2024 19:30
19:30
Carrigtwohill
3 - 10 v 0 - 6
Carrigtwohill
3 - 10 v 0 - 6
Erins Own
Erins Own
Moved from 31/3
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 31/3
Venue:
Carrigtwohill
Venue:
Carrigtwohill
Comment:
Moved from 31/3
Monday 25th March
Amarenco JHL Div 3 (Owenacurra Cup)
Amarenco JHL Div 3 (Owenacurra Cup)
25/03/2024 19:30
19:30
Erins Own
4 - 25 v 2 - 13
Erins Own
4 - 25 v 2 - 13
Carrigtwohill
Carrigtwohill
Moved from 24/3
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 24/3
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Comment:
Moved from 24/3
Sunday 24th March
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
24/03/2024 14:00
14:00
Douglas 2
3 - 4 v 2 - 8
Douglas 2
3 - 4 v 2 - 8
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Douglas
Venue:
Douglas
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football League
24/03/2024 11:00
11:00
Whitechurch
1 - 8 v 1 - 3
Whitechurch
1 - 8 v 1 - 3
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Whitechurch
Venue:
Whitechurch
Saturday 23rd March
Red FM HL Div 2
Red FM HL Div 2
23/03/2024 17:00
17:00
Carrigaline
1 - 19 v 1 - 10
Carrigaline
1 - 19 v 1 - 10
Erins Own
Erins Own
Moved from 24/03
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 24/03
Venue:
Carrigaline
Venue:
Carrigaline
Comment:
Moved from 24/03
Amarenco JHL Div 4
Amarenco JHL Div 4
23/03/2024 15:00
15:00
Erins Own
1 - 8 v 0 - 7
Erins Own
1 - 8 v 0 - 7
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Moved from 24/3
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 24/3
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Comment:
Moved from 24/3
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2
23/03/2024 14:00
14:00
Eire Og
5 - 11 v 1 - 6
Eire Og
5 - 11 v 1 - 6
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Ovens
Venue:
Ovens
Monday 18th March
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
18/03/2024 11:00
11:00
Erins Own
5 - 8 v 5 - 10
Erins Own
5 - 8 v 5 - 10
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Sunday 17th March
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
17/03/2024 11:00
11:00
Erins Own
2 - 14 v 2 - 14
Erins Own
2 - 14 v 2 - 14
Whitechurch
Whitechurch
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Friday 15th March
Amarenco JFL Div 1 (Bishop Roche Cup)
Amarenco JFL Div 1 (Bishop Roche Cup)
15/03/2024 19:30
19:30
Erins Own
0 - 12 v 1 - 8
Erins Own
0 - 12 v 1 - 8
Fr O Neills
Fr O Neills
Moved from 17/3
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 17/3
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Comment:
Moved from 17/3
Monday 11th March
Amarenco JHL Div 4
Amarenco JHL Div 4
11/03/2024 19:30
19:30
Cobh
3 - 15 v 2 - 4
Cobh
3 - 15 v 2 - 4
Erins Own
Erins Own
Moved from 10/3
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 10/3
Venue:
Cobh
Venue:
Cobh
Comment:
Moved from 10/3
Sunday 10th March
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
10/03/2024 17:15
17:15
Bride Rovers
9 - 20 v 1 - 4
Bride Rovers
9 - 20 v 1 - 4
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football League
10/03/2024 11:00
11:00
Erins Own
3 - 4 v 2 - 16
Erins Own
3 - 4 v 2 - 16
Ballygarvan
Ballygarvan
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Saturday 9th March
Red FM HL Div 2
Red FM HL Div 2
09/03/2024 15:00
15:00
Erins Own
0 - 14 v 0 - 15
Erins Own
0 - 14 v 0 - 15
Courcey Rovers
Courcey Rovers
Moved from 10/03
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 10/03
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Comment:
Moved from 10/03