Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Friday 5th July
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Football League
05/07/2024
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
19:00
19:00
Cobh
Cobh
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Saturday 6th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
06/07/2024
Whitechurch
Whitechurch
Whitechurch
13:00
13:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Whitechurch
Michael O'Connor Motor Factors Junior A Football Championship
Michael O'Connor Motor Factors Junior A Football Championship
06/07/2024
Dungourney
Cloyne
Cloyne
20:00
20:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Group 2 Round 1
More +
More +
Comment:
Group 2 Round 1
Venue:
Dungourney
Comment:
Group 2 Round 1
Monday 8th July
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
08/07/2024
St Finbarrs
St Finbarrs
St Finbarrs
19:30
19:30
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
St Finbarrs
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 1 Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 1 Section 1
08/07/2024
Killavullen
Killavullen
Killavullen
19:30
19:30
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Killavullen
Wednesday 10th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 2
10/07/2024
Rathcormac
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
19:30
19:30
Youghal
Youghal
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Friday 12th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2
12/07/2024
Ovens
Eire Og
Eire Og
19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Ovens
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
12/07/2024
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
19:00
19:00
St Colmans
St Colmans
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2 Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2 Section 2
12/07/2024
Cloyne New Field
St Colmans
St Colmans
19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Cloyne New Field
Michael O'Connor Motor Factors Junior A Football Championship
Michael O'Connor Motor Factors Junior A Football Championship
12/07/2024
Ballynoe
Fr O Neills
Fr O Neills
19:30
19:30
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Group 2 Round 2
More +
More +
Comment:
Group 2 Round 2
Venue:
Ballynoe
Comment:
Group 2 Round 2
Saturday 13th July
East Cork Junior C Football Championship
East Cork Junior C Football Championship
13/07/2024
Glenville
Glenville
Glenville
19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Group 2 Round 1
More +
More +
Comment:
Group 2 Round 1
Venue:
Glenville
Comment:
Group 2 Round 1
Sunday 14th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 2B
14/07/2024
Rathcormac
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
11:00
11:00
Mallow
Mallow
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2A
14/07/2024
Dungourney
Kiltha Og
Kiltha Og
19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Dungourney
Monday 15th July
Michael O'Connor Motor Factors Junior A Football Championship
Michael O'Connor Motor Factors Junior A Football Championship
15/07/2024
Lisgoold
Midleton
Midleton
19:30
19:30
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Group 2 Round 3
More +
More +
Comment:
Group 2 Round 3
Venue:
Lisgoold
Comment:
Group 2 Round 3
Tuesday 16th July
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
16/07/2024
St Vincents
St Vincents
St Vincents
19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers 2
Bride Rovers 2
More +
More +
Venue:
St Vincents
Wednesday 17th July
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
17/07/2024
Glanworth
St Dominics
St Dominics
19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Glanworth
Friday 19th July
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Football League
19/07/2024
Aghada
Aghada
Aghada
19:45
19:45
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Aghada
Saturday 20th July
East Cork Junior C Football Championship
East Cork Junior C Football Championship
20/07/2024
Rathcormac
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
15:00
15:00
Carrigtwohill
Carrigtwohill
Group 2 Round 2
More +
More +
Comment:
Group 2 Round 2
Venue:
Rathcormac
Comment:
Group 2 Round 2
Sunday 21st July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
21/07/2024
Rathcormac
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
11:00
11:00
Blarney
Blarney
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 2
21/07/2024
Rathcormac
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
11:00
11:00
Beara
Beara
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Monday 22nd July
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 1
22/07/2024
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
19:00
19:00
Midleton 2
Midleton 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 1 Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 1 Section 1
22/07/2024
Rathcormac
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
19:30
19:30
Buttevant 1
Buttevant 1
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Wednesday 24th July
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
24/07/2024
Midleton
Midleton 2
Midleton 2
19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Midleton
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 2B
24/07/2024
Dungourney
Kiltha Og
Kiltha Og
19:30
19:30
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Dungourney
Friday 26th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2
26/07/2024
Rathcormac
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
19:00
19:00
Carrigtwohill
Carrigtwohill
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Saturday 27th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2A
27/07/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
11:00
11:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Monday 29th July
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
29/07/2024
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
19:00
19:00
Fermoy
Fermoy
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Wednesday 31st July
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
31/07/2024
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
19:45
19:45
Castlelyons
Castlelyons
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Sunday 4th August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 2
04/08/2024
Mahon
St Michaels
St Michaels
11:00
11:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Mahon
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2
04/08/2024
St Michaels 2
St Michaels 2
St Michaels 2
11:00
11:00
Bride Rovers 2
Bride Rovers 2
More +
More +
Venue:
St Michaels 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
04/08/2024
Castlemartyr
Kiltha Og
Kiltha Og
11:00
11:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Castlemartyr
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 1 Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 1 Section 1
04/08/2024
Douglas
Douglas
Douglas
11:00
11:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Douglas
Monday 5th August
East Cork Oil Junior A Hurling Championship
East Cork Oil Junior A Hurling Championship
05/08/2024
Carraig na bhFear
Carrigtwohill
Carrigtwohill
15:00
15:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Group 1 Round 1
More +
More +
Comment:
Group 1 Round 1
Venue:
Carraig na bhFear
Comment:
Group 1 Round 1
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 1
05/08/2024
St Finbarrs
St Finbarrs
St Finbarrs
19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
St Finbarrs
Wednesday 7th August
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
07/08/2024
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
19:00
19:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Friday 9th August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2
09/08/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Saturday 10th August
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2 Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2 Section 2
10/08/2024
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
11:00
11:00
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
East Cork Junior C Hurling Championship
East Cork Junior C Hurling Championship
10/08/2024
Rathcormac
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
19:00
19:00
Russell Rovers
Russell Rovers
Group 2 Round 1
More +
More +
Comment:
Group 2 Round 1
Venue:
Rathcormac
Comment:
Group 2 Round 1
Sunday 11th August
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
11/08/2024
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers 2
Bride Rovers 2
11:00
11:00
Glen Rovers 2
Glen Rovers 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Monday 12th August
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
12/08/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Wednesday 14th August
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
14/08/2024
Passage
Passage
Passage
19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Passage
Friday 16th August
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Football League
16/08/2024
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
19:00
19:00
Midleton
Midleton
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
East Cork Junior C Football Championship
East Cork Junior C Football Championship
16/08/2024
TBC
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
19:30
19:30
Aghada
Aghada
Group 2 Round 3
More +
More +
Comment:
Group 2 Round 3
Venue:
TBC
Comment:
Group 2 Round 3
Sunday 18th August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 2
18/08/2024
Rathcormac
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
11:00
11:00
Ballinora
Ballinora
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 1 Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 1 Section 1
18/08/2024
Rathcormac
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
11:00
11:00
Glanmire
Glanmire
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
18/08/2024
Rathcormac
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
11:00
11:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2
18/08/2024
St Finbarrs
St Finbarrs 2
St Finbarrs 2
11:00
11:00
Bride Rovers 2
Bride Rovers 2
More +
More +
Venue:
St Finbarrs
Monday 19th August
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 1
19/08/2024
St Colmans
St Colmans
St Colmans
19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
St Colmans
Wednesday 21st August
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
21/08/2024
St Colmans
St Colmans
St Colmans
19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
St Colmans
Friday 23rd August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2
23/08/2024
Rathcormac
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
19:00
19:00
Shandrum
Shandrum
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Saturday 24th August
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2 Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2 Section 2
24/08/2024
Crosshaven
Crosshaven
Crosshaven
11:00
11:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Crosshaven
East Cork Oil Junior A Hurling Championship
East Cork Oil Junior A Hurling Championship
24/08/2024
Glenville
Carraig na bhFear
Carraig na bhFear
19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Group 1 Round 2
More +
More +
Comment:
Group 1 Round 2
Venue:
Glenville
Comment:
Group 1 Round 2
Sunday 25th August
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
25/08/2024
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles 2
St Colmcilles 2
11:00
11:00
Bride Rovers 2
Bride Rovers 2
More +
More +
Venue:
St Colmcilles
Monday 26th August
East Cork Junior C Hurling Championship
East Cork Junior C Hurling Championship
26/08/2024
Cobh
Cobh
Cobh
19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Group 2 Round 2
More +
More +
Comment:
Group 2 Round 2
Venue:
Cobh
Comment:
Group 2 Round 2
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
26/08/2024
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
19:00
19:00
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Wednesday 28th August
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
28/08/2024
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
19:00
19:00
Cobh
Cobh
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Friday 30th August
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Football League
30/08/2024
FERMOY
Fermoy
Fermoy
19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
FERMOY
Sunday 1st September
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
01/09/2024
Rathcormac
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
11:00
11:00
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2
01/09/2024
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers 2
Bride Rovers 2
11:00
11:00
Delanys
Delanys
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
East Cork Junior C Hurling Championship
East Cork Junior C Hurling Championship
01/09/2024
TBC
St Itas
St Itas
15:00
15:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Group 2 Round 3
More +
More +
Comment:
Group 2 Round 3
Venue:
TBC
Comment:
Group 2 Round 3
Friday 6th September
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
06/09/2024
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
19:00
19:00
Sarsfields 2
Sarsfields 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Sunday 8th September
East Cork Oil Junior A Hurling Championship
East Cork Oil Junior A Hurling Championship
08/09/2024
Ballynoe
Killeagh
Killeagh
12:00
12:00
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Group 1 Round 3
More +
More +
Comment:
Group 1 Round 3
Venue:
Ballynoe
Comment:
Group 1 Round 3
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Wednesday 3rd July
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
03/07/2024 19:45
19:45
Bride Rovers
1 - 4 v 5 - 5
Bride Rovers
1 - 4 v 5 - 5
Glenville
Glenville
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Monday 1st July
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
01/07/2024 19:30
19:30
St Catherines
1 - 2 v 4 - 27
St Catherines
1 - 2 v 4 - 27
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballynoe
Venue:
Ballynoe
Sunday 30th June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2A
30/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
6 - 22 v 3 - 1
Bride Rovers
6 - 22 v 3 - 1
Carrigaline
Carrigaline
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 2B
30/06/2024 11:00
11:00
Erins Own
- v -
Erins Own
- v -
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Conceded by Erins Own
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Erins Own
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Comment:
Conceded by Erins Own
Friday 28th June
Amarenco JHL Div 2 (Mossie O Sullivan Cup)
Amarenco JHL Div 2 (Mossie O Sullivan Cup)
28/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Midleton
1 - 11 v 1 - 16
Midleton
1 - 11 v 1 - 16
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Final / “Winner on the Day” applies
More +
More +
Comment:
Final / “Winner on the Day” applies
Venue:
Cobh
Venue:
Cobh
Comment:
Final / “Winner on the Day” applies
Wednesday 26th June
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
26/06/2024 19:45
19:45
Bride Rovers
1 - 14 v 0 - 13
Bride Rovers
1 - 14 v 0 - 13
St Catherines
St Catherines
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
26/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Bride Rovers
- v -
Bride Rovers
- v -
St Nicholas 2
St Nicholas 2
Conceded by St Nicholas 2
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by St Nicholas 2
Venue:
Pynes Pitch
Venue:
Pynes Pitch
Comment:
Conceded by St Nicholas 2
Monday 24th June
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2
24/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Bride Rovers 2
0 - 4 v 1 - 7
Bride Rovers 2
0 - 4 v 1 - 7
Nemo Rangers 2
Nemo Rangers 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Sunday 23rd June
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship Shield Final
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship Shield Final
23/06/2024 17:00
17:00
Bride Rovers
3 - 7 v 3 - 8
Bride Rovers
3 - 7 v 3 - 8
Aghada
Aghada
More +
More +
Venue:
Dungourney
Venue:
Dungourney
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 2B
23/06/2024 12:30
12:30
Bride Rovers
2 - 18 v 0 - 7
Bride Rovers
2 - 18 v 0 - 7
Glen Rovers
Glen Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 1 Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 1 Section 1
23/06/2024 11:00
11:00
Clyda Rovers
7 - 5 v 3 - 2
Clyda Rovers
7 - 5 v 3 - 2
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Mourneabbey
Venue:
Mourneabbey
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
23/06/2024 00:00
00:00
Na Piarsaigh
- v -
Na Piarsaigh
- v -
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Conceded by Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Bride Rovers
Venue:
Na Piarsaigh
Venue:
Na Piarsaigh
Comment:
Conceded by Bride Rovers
Friday 21st June
Red FM HL Div 2
Red FM HL Div 2
21/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Bride Rovers
0 - 19 v 0 - 15
Bride Rovers
0 - 19 v 0 - 15
Killeagh
Killeagh
Moved from 30/06 - Venue.
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 30/06 - Venue.
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Comment:
Moved from 30/06 - Venue.
Monday 17th June
Amarenco JHL Div 4
Amarenco JHL Div 4
17/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Lisgoold
0 - 18 v 0 - 13
Lisgoold
0 - 18 v 0 - 13
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Moved from 16/6
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 16/6
Venue:
Lisgoold
Venue:
Lisgoold
Comment:
Moved from 16/6
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
17/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Youghal
2 - 14 v 0 - 20
Youghal
2 - 14 v 0 - 20
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
copper alley
Venue:
copper alley
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
17/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers 2
0 - 2 v 3 - 5
Bride Rovers 2
0 - 2 v 3 - 5
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Sunday 16th June
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2 Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2 Section 2
16/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
1 - 2 v 2 - 6
Bride Rovers
1 - 2 v 2 - 6
Carrigaline
Carrigaline
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2A
16/06/2024 18:00
18:00
Bride Rovers
2 - 7 v 3 - 18
Bride Rovers
2 - 7 v 3 - 18
Sliabh Rua
Sliabh Rua
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Red FM HL Div 2
Red FM HL Div 2
16/06/2024 11:30
11:30
Erins Own
4 - 17 v 0 - 18
Erins Own
4 - 17 v 0 - 18
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship Shield Final
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship Shield Final
16/06/2024 10:30
10:30
Bride Rovers
7 - 11 v 0 - 5
Bride Rovers
7 - 11 v 0 - 5
Douglas
Douglas
Semi Final
More +
More +
Comment:
Semi Final
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Comment:
Semi Final
Wednesday 12th June
Amarenco JHL Div 2 (Mossie O Sullivan Cup)
Amarenco JHL Div 2 (Mossie O Sullivan Cup)
12/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Bride Rovers
3 - 15 v 1 - 15
Bride Rovers
3 - 15 v 1 - 15
St Catherines
St Catherines
Moved from 16/6
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 16/6
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Comment:
Moved from 16/6
Tuesday 11th June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Challenge Cup Final
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Challenge Cup Final
11/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Ibane Gaels
1 - 10 v 1 - 5
Ibane Gaels
1 - 10 v 1 - 5
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Quarter Final
More +
More +
Comment:
Quarter Final
Venue:
Timoleague
Venue:
Timoleague
Comment:
Quarter Final
Sunday 9th June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 2B
09/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
1 - 2 v 2 - 8
Bride Rovers
1 - 2 v 2 - 8
Inniscarra
Inniscarra
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Friday 7th June
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2
07/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Nemo Rangers 2
1 - 7 v 1 - 4
Nemo Rangers 2
1 - 7 v 1 - 4
Bride Rovers 2
Bride Rovers 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Trabeg
Venue:
Trabeg
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship Section 1 Play Off
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship Section 1 Play Off
07/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Midleton
4 - 11 v 1 - 2
Midleton
4 - 11 v 1 - 2
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Midleton
Venue:
Midleton
Tuesday 4th June
Amarenco JHL Div 2 (Mossie O Sullivan Cup)
Amarenco JHL Div 2 (Mossie O Sullivan Cup)
04/06/2024 19:45
19:45
Youghal
0 - 15 v 1 - 14
Youghal
0 - 15 v 1 - 14
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Moved from 2/6
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 2/6
Venue:
Youghal
Venue:
Youghal
Comment:
Moved from 2/6
Monday 3rd June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2A
03/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
1 - 6 v 5 - 10
Bride Rovers
1 - 6 v 5 - 10
Ballygiblin
Ballygiblin
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Friday 31st May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 3
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 3
31/05/2024 20:00
20:00
Blackrock
5 - 15 v 3 - 14
Blackrock
5 - 15 v 3 - 14
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Church Road
Venue:
Church Road
Red FM HL Div 2
Red FM HL Div 2
31/05/2024 19:45
19:45
Bride Rovers
1 - 15 v 3 - 16
Bride Rovers
1 - 15 v 3 - 16
Newtownshandrum
Newtownshandrum
Moved from 02/06
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 02/06
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Comment:
Moved from 02/06
Wednesday 29th May
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 4 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 4 Section 1
29/05/2024 20:15
20:15
Douglas 3
2 - 2 v 2 - 4
Douglas 3
2 - 2 v 2 - 4
Bride Rovers 2
Bride Rovers 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Douglas
Venue:
Douglas
Tuesday 28th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 3
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 3
28/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
0 - 11 v 6 - 11
Bride Rovers
0 - 11 v 6 - 11
Eire Og
Eire Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Sunday 26th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 3
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 3
26/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Douglas
3 - 5 v 3 - 5
Douglas
3 - 5 v 3 - 5
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Douglas
Venue:
Douglas
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2
26/05/2024 18:00
18:00
Bride Rovers 2
2 - 3 v 1 - 4
Bride Rovers 2
2 - 3 v 1 - 4
Douglas 3
Douglas 3
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Friday 24th May
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship Section 1
24/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Cobh
7 - 8 v 2 - 4
Cobh
7 - 8 v 2 - 4
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Cobh
Venue:
Cobh
Tuesday 21st May
Amarenco JHL Div 4
Amarenco JHL Div 4
21/05/2024 19:30
19:30
St Itas
1 - 7 v 6 - 16
St Itas
1 - 7 v 6 - 16
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Moved from 19/5
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 19/5
Venue:
Pilmore
Venue:
Pilmore
Comment:
Moved from 19/5
Saturday 18th May
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1
18/05/2024 17:30
17:30
Bride Rovers 1
11 - 5 v 2 - 5
Bride Rovers 1
11 - 5 v 2 - 5
Nemo Rangers 1
Nemo Rangers 1
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Friday 17th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 3
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 3
17/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
4 - 3 v 4 - 3
Bride Rovers
4 - 3 v 4 - 3
Carrigtwohill
Carrigtwohill
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Thursday 16th May
Red FM HL Div 2
Red FM HL Div 2
16/05/2024 19:30
19:30
Bride Rovers
1 - 20 v 1 - 20
Bride Rovers
1 - 20 v 1 - 20
Fermoy
Fermoy
Moved from 19/05
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 19/05
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Comment:
Moved from 19/05
Wednesday 15th May
Amarenco JHL Div 2 (Mossie O Sullivan Cup)
Amarenco JHL Div 2 (Mossie O Sullivan Cup)
15/05/2024 19:30
19:30
Bride Rovers
0 - 15 v 0 - 18
Bride Rovers
0 - 15 v 0 - 18
Killeagh
Killeagh
Moved from 19/5
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 19/5
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Comment:
Moved from 19/5
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
15/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Blackrock
2 - 18 v 0 - 10
Blackrock
2 - 18 v 0 - 10
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Blackrock
Venue:
Blackrock
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 2A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 2A
15/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Na Piarsaigh
- v -
Na Piarsaigh
- v -
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Conceded by Na Piarsaigh
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Na Piarsaigh
Venue:
Na Piarsaigh
Venue:
Na Piarsaigh
Comment:
Conceded by Na Piarsaigh
Tuesday 14th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 3
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 3
14/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Cloughduv
5 - 4 v 3 - 9
Cloughduv
5 - 4 v 3 - 9
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Cloughduv
Venue:
Cloughduv
Monday 13th May
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
13/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
3 - 13 v 2 - 16
Bride Rovers
3 - 13 v 2 - 16
Passage
Passage
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 3 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 3 Section 1
13/05/2024 18:30
18:30
Killeagh
1 - 8 v 1 - 6
Killeagh
1 - 8 v 1 - 6
Bride Rovers 1
Bride Rovers 1
More +
More +
Venue:
Killeagh
Venue:
Killeagh
Sunday 12th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 3A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 3A
12/05/2024 18:30
18:30
Bride Rovers
2 - 9 v 3 - 6
Bride Rovers
2 - 9 v 3 - 6
Kiltha Og
Kiltha Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
12/05/2024 14:30
14:30
Bride Rovers
2 - 22 v 1 - 12
Bride Rovers
2 - 22 v 1 - 12
Midleton 2
Midleton 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Friday 10th May
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship Section 1
10/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
3 - 3 v 0 - 7
Bride Rovers
3 - 3 v 0 - 7
Midleton
Midleton
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Wednesday 8th May
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
08/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
5 - 8 v 3 - 6
Bride Rovers
5 - 8 v 3 - 6
Cobh
Cobh
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Monday 6th May
Amarenco JHL Div 4
Amarenco JHL Div 4
06/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
1 - 17 v 1 - 14
Bride Rovers
1 - 17 v 1 - 14
Sarsfields
Sarsfields
Moved from 5/5
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 5/5
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Comment:
Moved from 5/5
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
06/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
3 - 11 v 2 - 6
Kilworth Araglen Og
3 - 11 v 2 - 6
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Araglen
Venue:
Araglen
Sunday 5th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 2A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 2A
05/05/2024 18:30
18:30
Bride Rovers
3 - 8 v 1 - 3
Bride Rovers
3 - 8 v 1 - 3
Mallow
Mallow
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Red FM HL Div 2
Red FM HL Div 2
05/05/2024 12:00
12:00
Eire Og
1 - 18 v 1 - 14
Eire Og
1 - 18 v 1 - 14
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Time changed
More +
More +
Comment:
Time changed
Venue:
Ovens
Venue:
Ovens
Comment:
Time changed
Saturday 4th May
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1
04/05/2024 17:30
17:30
Bride Rovers 1
1 - 2 v 2 - 9
Bride Rovers 1
1 - 2 v 2 - 9
Killeagh
Killeagh
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Friday 3rd May
Amarenco JHL Div 2 (Mossie O Sullivan Cup)
Amarenco JHL Div 2 (Mossie O Sullivan Cup)
03/05/2024 19:30
19:30
Bride Rovers
0 - 18 v 1 - 10
Bride Rovers
0 - 18 v 1 - 10
Watergrasshill
Watergrasshill
Moved from 5/5 & venue change
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 5/5 & venue change
Venue:
Watergrasshill
Venue:
Watergrasshill
Comment:
Moved from 5/5 & venue change
Wednesday 1st May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 2
01/05/2024 19:15
19:15
Bishopstown
1 - 4 v 6 - 3
Bishopstown
1 - 4 v 6 - 3
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Bishopstown
Venue:
Bishopstown
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
01/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Lisgoold
1 - 16 v 1 - 15
Lisgoold
1 - 16 v 1 - 15
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Lisgoold
Venue:
Lisgoold
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2
01/05/2024 18:30
18:30
Bride Rovers 2
2 - 1 v 3 - 8
Bride Rovers 2
2 - 1 v 3 - 8
Youghal 2
Youghal 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Monday 29th April
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
29/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Bride Rovers
3 - 12 v 2 - 8
Bride Rovers
3 - 12 v 2 - 8
St Colmans
St Colmans
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Sunday 28th April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 3A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 3A
28/04/2024 11:00
11:00
Nemo Rangers 2
6 - 7 v 5 - 8
Nemo Rangers 2
6 - 7 v 5 - 8
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Trabeg
Venue:
Trabeg
Saturday 27th April
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2
27/04/2024 17:00
17:00
St Finbarrs 2
4 - 4 v 3 - 4
St Finbarrs 2
4 - 4 v 3 - 4
Bride Rovers 2
Bride Rovers 2
More +
More +
Venue:
St Finbarrs
Venue:
St Finbarrs
Friday 26th April
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship Section 1
26/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Carrigtwohill
3 - 5 v 3 - 6
Carrigtwohill
3 - 5 v 3 - 6
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Carraigtwohill
Venue:
Carraigtwohill
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 3 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 3 Section 1
26/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Bride Rovers 1
3 - 3 v 1 - 4
Bride Rovers 1
3 - 3 v 1 - 4
St Colmans
St Colmans
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Thursday 25th April
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
25/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Aghada
4 - 10 v 0 - 11
Aghada
4 - 10 v 0 - 11
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Aghada
Venue:
Aghada
Wednesday 24th April
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
24/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
2 - 11 v 0 - 7
Bride Rovers
2 - 11 v 0 - 7
Killavullen
Killavullen
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Tuesday 23rd April
Amarenco JHL Div 2 (Mossie O Sullivan Cup)
Amarenco JHL Div 2 (Mossie O Sullivan Cup)
23/04/2024 19:30
19:30
Castlelyons
0 - 15 v 1 - 15
Castlelyons
0 - 15 v 1 - 15
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Moved from 21/4
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 21/4
Venue:
Castlelyons
Venue:
Castlelyons
Comment:
Moved from 21/4
Monday 22nd April
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
22/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Lisgoold
4 - 9 v 5 - 7
Lisgoold
4 - 9 v 5 - 7
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Sunday 21st April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 2
21/04/2024 12:15
12:15
Bride Rovers
3 - 4 v 2 - 10
Bride Rovers
3 - 4 v 2 - 10
Eire Og
Eire Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 4 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 4 Section 1
21/04/2024 10:00
10:00
Bride Rovers 2
1 - 1 v 3 - 4
Bride Rovers 2
1 - 1 v 3 - 4
Carrigtwohill 2
Carrigtwohill 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Saturday 20th April
Red FM HL Div 2
Red FM HL Div 2
20/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Courcey Rovers
1 - 16 v 1 - 19
Courcey Rovers
1 - 16 v 1 - 19
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Moved from 21/04
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 21/04
Venue:
Ballinspittle
Venue:
Ballinspittle
Comment:
Moved from 21/04
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Hurling Group 2 Section 1
20/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Lisgoold
0 - 4 v 3 - 4
Lisgoold
0 - 4 v 3 - 4
Bride Rovers 1
Bride Rovers 1
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Wednesday 17th April
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
17/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
0 - 7 v 3 - 13
Bride Rovers
0 - 7 v 3 - 13
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Tuesday 16th April
Amarenco JHL Div 4
Amarenco JHL Div 4
16/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Bride Rovers
4 - 8 v 0 - 8
Bride Rovers
4 - 8 v 0 - 8
Cobh
Cobh
Moved from 21/4
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 21/4
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Comment:
Moved from 21/4
Monday 15th April
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2
15/04/2024 19:30
19:30
Bride Rovers 2
2 - 2 v 5 - 6
Bride Rovers 2
2 - 2 v 5 - 6
Carrigtwohill 2
Carrigtwohill 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Sunday 14th April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 3A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 3A
14/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Bride Rovers
4 - 17 v 2 - 4
Bride Rovers
4 - 17 v 2 - 4
Douglas 2
Douglas 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 2
14/04/2024 12:30
12:30
Kiltha Og
5 - 9 v 0 - 4
Kiltha Og
5 - 9 v 0 - 4
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Friday 12th April
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Football League
12/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Glenville
1 - 9 v 2 - 3
Glenville
1 - 9 v 2 - 3
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Glenville
Venue:
Glenville
Wednesday 10th April
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
10/04/2024 18:45
18:45
Fermoy
3 - 7 v 1 - 6
Fermoy
3 - 7 v 1 - 6
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Fermoy
Venue:
Fermoy
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 3 Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe12 Football Group 3 Section 1
10/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Castlelyons
0 - 6 v 3 - 8
Castlelyons
0 - 6 v 3 - 8
Bride Rovers 1
Bride Rovers 1
More +
More +
Venue:
Castlelyons
Venue:
Castlelyons
Thursday 4th April
Red FM HL Div 2
Red FM HL Div 2
04/04/2024 18:45
18:45
Bride Rovers
0 - 10 v 1 - 16
Bride Rovers
0 - 10 v 1 - 16
St Finbarrs
St Finbarrs
Moved from 07/04 - Venue also
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 07/04 - Venue also
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Comment:
Moved from 07/04 - Venue also
Wednesday 3rd April
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe18 Division 1 Hurling League
03/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Kiltha Og
2 - 17 v 2 - 10
Kiltha Og
2 - 17 v 2 - 10
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Dungourney
Venue:
Dungourney
Monday 1st April
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
01/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Bride Rovers
3 - 14 v 2 - 3
Bride Rovers
3 - 14 v 2 - 3
Midleton 2
Midleton 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Sunday 24th March
Amarenco JHL Div 2 (Mossie O Sullivan Cup)
Amarenco JHL Div 2 (Mossie O Sullivan Cup)
24/03/2024 13:15
13:15
Midleton
3 - 16 v 1 - 14
Midleton
3 - 16 v 1 - 14
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Change in time
More +
More +
Comment:
Change in time
Venue:
Midleton
Venue:
Midleton
Comment:
Change in time
Red FM HL Div 2
Red FM HL Div 2
24/03/2024 11:30
11:30
Midleton
2 - 12 v 2 - 7
Midleton
2 - 12 v 2 - 7
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Midleton
Venue:
Midleton
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
24/03/2024 11:00
11:00
Bride Rovers
2 - 6 v 2 - 9
Bride Rovers
2 - 6 v 2 - 9
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
More +
More +
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Saturday 23rd March
Amarenco JHL Div 4
Amarenco JHL Div 4
23/03/2024 15:00
15:00
Erins Own
1 - 8 v 0 - 7
Erins Own
1 - 8 v 0 - 7
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Moved from 24/3
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 24/3
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Comment:
Moved from 24/3
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe14 Premier 2 Hurling League Section 2
23/03/2024 14:00
14:00
Youghal
2 - 10 v 2 - 4
Youghal
2 - 10 v 2 - 4
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Magners Hill Youghal
Venue:
Magners Hill Youghal
Monday 18th March
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og East FE14 Division 1 Football League
18/03/2024 13:00
13:00
Bride Rovers
1 - 3 v 2 - 6
Bride Rovers
1 - 3 v 2 - 6
Carrigtwohill
Carrigtwohill
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Sunday 10th March
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og East Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 1
10/03/2024 17:15
17:15
Bride Rovers
9 - 20 v 1 - 4
Bride Rovers
9 - 20 v 1 - 4
Erins Own 2
Erins Own 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Venue:
Bride Rovers
Amarenco JHL Div 2 (Mossie O Sullivan Cup)
Amarenco JHL Div 2 (Mossie O Sullivan Cup)
10/03/2024 16:30
16:30
Fr O Neills
1 - 9 v 1 - 15
Fr O Neills
1 - 9 v 1 - 15
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
Moved time
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved time
Venue:
Aghavine
Venue:
Aghavine
Comment:
Moved time
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 2
10/03/2024 11:00
11:00
Castlelyons
1 - 10 v 2 - 3
Castlelyons
1 - 10 v 2 - 3
Bride Rovers
Bride Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Castlelyons
Venue:
Castlelyons
Saturday 9th March
Red FM HL Div 2
Red FM HL Div 2
09/03/2024 14:30
14:30
Bride Rovers
0 - 13 v 1 - 22
Bride Rovers
0 - 13 v 1 - 22
Carrigaline
Carrigaline
Moved from 10/03
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 10/03
Venue:
Rathcormac
Venue:
Rathcormac
Comment:
Moved from 10/03
Friday 8th March
Amarenco JHL Div 4
Amarenco JHL Div 4
08/03/2024 20:00
20:00
Bride Rovers
0 - 10 v 1 - 9
Bride Rovers
0 - 10 v 1 - 9
Killeagh
Killeagh
Moved from 10/3
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 10/3
Venue:
Killeagh
Venue:
Killeagh
Comment:
Moved from 10/3