Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Monday 8th July
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling League Playoff
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling League Playoff
08/07/2024
Rossmore
Kilmeen Kilbree
Kilmeen Kilbree
19:00
19:00
Western Gaels
Western Gaels
Semi-Final
More +
More +
Comment:
Semi-Final
Venue:
Rossmore
Comment:
Semi-Final
Tuesday 9th July
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
09/07/2024
Goleen
Goleen
Goleen
19:45
19:45
Kilmeen
Kilmeen
More +
More +
Venue:
Goleen
Wednesday 10th July
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League Final
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League Final
10/07/2024
Rosscarbery
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
19:00
19:00
O Donovan Rossa
O Donovan Rossa
More +
More +
Venue:
Rosscarbery
Friday 12th July
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Hurling League
12/07/2024
Rossmore
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
19:00
19:00
Kilbrittain
Kilbrittain
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Saturday 13th July
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4 Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4 Section 2
13/07/2024
Skibbereen
O Donovan Rossa
O Donovan Rossa
11:00
11:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Skibbereen
Monday 15th July
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
15/07/2024
Adrigole
Caha Og
Caha Og
19:00
19:00
Kilmeen Kilbree
Kilmeen Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Adrigole
Wednesday 17th July
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 2 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 2 Football League
17/07/2024
Rossmore
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
19:00
19:00
Bantry Blues
Bantry Blues
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Saturday 20th July
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 1
20/07/2024
Durrus
Muintir Bhaire
Muintir Bhaire
11:00
11:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Durrus
Monday 22nd July
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling Championship
22/07/2024
Skibbereen
O Donovan Rossa
O Donovan Rossa
19:00
19:00
Kilmeen Kilbree
Kilmeen Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Skibbereen
Wednesday 24th July
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling Championship
24/07/2024
Ardfield
St James
St James
19:00
19:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Friday 26th July
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Hurling League
26/07/2024
Rossmore
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
19:00
19:00
Bantry Blues
Bantry Blues
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Saturday 27th July
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4 Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4 Section 2
27/07/2024
Rossmore
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
11:00
11:00
Uibh Laoire
Uibh Laoire
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
BANDON CO-OP CARBERY JUNIOR A FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP ROINN 3 2024
BANDON CO-OP CARBERY JUNIOR A FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP ROINN 3 2024
27/07/2024
Barryroe
Randal Og
Randal Og
19:30
19:30
Kilmeen
Kilmeen
Round 1
More +
More +
Comment:
Round 1
Venue:
Barryroe
Comment:
Round 1
Monday 29th July
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football Championship Section 1
29/07/2024
Rossmore
Kilmeen Kilbree
Kilmeen Kilbree
19:00
19:00
Muintir Bhaire
Muintir Bhaire
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Wednesday 31st July
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
31/07/2024
Rossmore
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
19:00
19:00
Ahan Gaels
Ahan Gaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Saturday 3rd August
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 1
03/08/2024
Rossmore
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
11:00
11:00
Kilmacabea
Kilmacabea
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Monday 5th August
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling Championship
05/08/2024
Rossmore
Kilmeen Kilbree
Kilmeen Kilbree
19:00
19:00
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Wednesday 7th August
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling Championship
07/08/2024
Rossmore
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
19:00
19:00
Laochra Og
Laochra Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Friday 9th August
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Hurling League
09/08/2024
Inchigeela
Western Gaels
Western Gaels
19:00
19:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Inchigeela
Saturday 10th August
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4 Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4 Section 2
10/08/2024
Keakil
St Colums
St Colums
11:00
11:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Keakil
Monday 12th August
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football Championship Section 1
12/08/2024
Ballydehob
Gabriel Rangers
Gabriel Rangers
19:00
19:00
Kilmeen Kilbree
Kilmeen Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballydehob
Wednesday 14th August
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
14/08/2024
Naomh Aban
Naomh Aban
Naomh Aban
19:00
19:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Naomh Aban
Saturday 17th August
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 1
17/08/2024
Rossmore
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
11:00
11:00
Kilmichael
Kilmichael
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Sunday 18th August
BANDON CO-OP CARBERY JUNIOR A FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP ROINN 3 2024
BANDON CO-OP CARBERY JUNIOR A FOOTBALL CHAMPIONSHIP ROINN 3 2024
18/08/2024
Leap
Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
19:00
19:00
Kilmeen
Kilmeen
Round 2
More +
More +
Comment:
Round 2
Venue:
Leap
Comment:
Round 2
Monday 19th August
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling Championship
19/08/2024
Rossmore
Kilmeen Kilbree
Kilmeen Kilbree
19:00
19:00
Western Gaels
Western Gaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Wednesday 21st August
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling Championship
21/08/2024
Skibbereen
O Donovan Rossa
O Donovan Rossa
19:00
19:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Skibbereen
Saturday 24th August
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4 Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4 Section 2
24/08/2024
Rossmore
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
11:00
11:00
Kilbrittain
Kilbrittain
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Monday 26th August
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football Championship Section 1
26/08/2024
Rossmore
Kilmeen Kilbree
Kilmeen Kilbree
19:00
19:00
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Wednesday 28th August
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
28/08/2024
Tadhg na nGael
Tadhg na nGael
Tadhg na nGael
19:00
19:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Tadhg na nGael
Saturday 31st August
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 1
31/08/2024
Ballingeary
Ballingeary
Ballingeary
11:00
11:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballingeary
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Wednesday 3rd July
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 2 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 2 Football League
03/07/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilbrittain
2 - 11 v 7 - 14
Kilbrittain
2 - 11 v 7 - 14
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilbittain (Clashavanna Pitch)
Venue:
Kilbittain (Clashavanna Pitch)
Monday 1st July
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
01/07/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilmeen Kilbree
- v -
Kilmeen Kilbree
- v -
Urhan
Urhan
Conceded by Urhan
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Urhan
Venue:
Rossmore
Venue:
Rossmore
Comment:
Conceded by Urhan
Friday 28th June
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Hurling Championship
28/06/2024 20:00
20:00
O Donovan Rossa
5 - 11 v 0 - 3
O Donovan Rossa
5 - 11 v 0 - 3
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Skibbereen
Venue:
Skibbereen
Wednesday 26th June
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
26/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Laochra Og
- v -
Laochra Og
- v -
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Conceded by Laochra Og
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Laochra Og
Venue:
Ballyvourney
Venue:
Ballyvourney
Comment:
Conceded by Laochra Og
Monday 24th June
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
24/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Gabriel Rangers
4 - 11 v 7 - 11
Gabriel Rangers
4 - 11 v 7 - 11
Kilmeen Kilbree
Kilmeen Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballydehob
Venue:
Ballydehob
Sunday 23rd June
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 1
23/06/2024 11:00
11:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
5 - 12 v 2 - 3
Kilmeen/Kilbree
5 - 12 v 2 - 3
Kilbrittain
Kilbrittain
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Venue:
Rossmore
Monday 17th June
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4 Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4 Section 2
17/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Lee Gaels
5 - 8 v 4 - 8
Lee Gaels
5 - 8 v 4 - 8
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
O Briens Field
Venue:
O Briens Field
Sunday 16th June
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
16/06/2024 10:30
10:30
O Donovan Rossa
2 - 11 v 0 - 10
O Donovan Rossa
2 - 11 v 0 - 10
Kilmeen
Kilmeen
More +
More +
Venue:
Skibbereen
Venue:
Skibbereen
Friday 7th June
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Football Championship Playoff
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Football Championship Playoff
07/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
2 - 3 v 5 - 11
Kilmeen/Kilbree
2 - 3 v 5 - 11
Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
Tadhg Mac Carthaigh
Semi-Final
More +
More +
Comment:
Semi-Final
Venue:
Rossmore
Venue:
Rossmore
Comment:
Semi-Final
Friday 31st May
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Hurling Championship
31/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
2 - 5 v 8 - 10
Kilmeen/Kilbree
2 - 5 v 8 - 10
Kilbrittain
Kilbrittain
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Venue:
Rossmore
Friday 24th May
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
24/05/2024 19:30
19:30
Clonakilty
2 - 12 v 1 - 15
Clonakilty
2 - 12 v 1 - 15
Kilmeen
Kilmeen
More +
More +
Venue:
Clonakilty
Venue:
Clonakilty
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Football Championship Section 1
24/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
4 - 10 v 2 - 12
Kilmeen/Kilbree
4 - 10 v 2 - 12
Clann na nGael
Clann na nGael
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Venue:
Rossmore
Tuesday 21st May
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
21/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Muintir Bhaire
7 - 10 v 0 - 4
Muintir Bhaire
7 - 10 v 0 - 4
Kilmeen Kilbree
Kilmeen Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Durrus
Venue:
Durrus
Sunday 19th May
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling Group 5 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling Group 5 Section 1
19/05/2024 11:00
11:00
Bantry Blues
0 - 3 v 5 - 15
Bantry Blues
0 - 3 v 5 - 15
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Bantry
Venue:
Bantry
Friday 17th May
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Hurling Championship
17/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
0 - 2 v 4 - 10
Kilmeen/Kilbree
0 - 2 v 4 - 10
Western Gaels
Western Gaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Venue:
Rossmore
Sunday 12th May
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
12/05/2024 15:00
15:00
Kilmeen
1 - 17 v 1 - 10
Kilmeen
1 - 17 v 1 - 10
St Oliver Plunketts
St Oliver Plunketts
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Venue:
Rossmore
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2
12/05/2024 11:00
11:00
Barryroe
5 - 9 v 2 - 2
Barryroe
5 - 9 v 2 - 2
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Barryroe
Venue:
Barryroe
Friday 10th May
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Football Championship Section 1
10/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Caha Og
- v -
Caha Og
- v -
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Conceded by Caha Og
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Caha Og
Venue:
Adrigole
Venue:
Adrigole
Comment:
Conceded by Caha Og
Wednesday 8th May
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
08/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilmacabea
3 - 14 v 3 - 6
Kilmacabea
3 - 14 v 3 - 6
Kilmeen Kilbree
Kilmeen Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Leap
Venue:
Leap
Monday 6th May
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 2 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 2 Football League
06/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
3 - 13 v 0 - 9
Kilmeen/Kilbree
3 - 13 v 0 - 9
St Colums
St Colums
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Venue:
Rossmore
Sunday 5th May
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling Group 5 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling Group 5 Section 1
05/05/2024 11:00
11:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
3 - 4 v 5 - 3
Kilmeen/Kilbree
3 - 4 v 5 - 3
St Colums 1
St Colums 1
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Venue:
Rossmore
Saturday 4th May
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
04/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Diarmuid O Mathunas
0 - 10 v 0 - 19
Diarmuid O Mathunas
0 - 10 v 0 - 19
Kilmeen
Kilmeen
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Venue:
Rossmore
Thursday 2nd May
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Hurling Championship
02/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Bantry Blues
12 - 22 v 1 - 2
Bantry Blues
12 - 22 v 1 - 2
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Bantry
Venue:
Bantry
Wednesday 1st May
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
01/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
- v -
Kilmeen/Kilbree
- v -
Owen Gaels
Owen Gaels
Conceded by Owen Gaels
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Owen Gaels
Venue:
Rossmore
Venue:
Rossmore
Comment:
Conceded by Owen Gaels
Monday 29th April
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling League
29/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilmeen Kilbree
1 - 7 v 2 - 8
Kilmeen Kilbree
1 - 7 v 2 - 8
Laochra Og
Laochra Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Venue:
Rossmore
Sunday 28th April
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2
28/04/2024 11:00
11:00
Kilbrittain
2 - 4 v 2 - 0
Kilbrittain
2 - 4 v 2 - 0
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilbittain (Clashavanna Pitch)
Venue:
Kilbittain (Clashavanna Pitch)
Friday 26th April
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
26/04/2024 19:30
19:30
Kilmeen
0 - 16 v 3 - 6
Kilmeen
0 - 16 v 3 - 6
Bantry Blues
Bantry Blues
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Venue:
Rossmore
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Football Championship Section 1
26/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
2 - 15 v 3 - 8
Kilmeen/Kilbree
2 - 15 v 3 - 8
Muintir Bhaire
Muintir Bhaire
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Venue:
Rossmore
Wednesday 24th April
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 2 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 2 Football League
24/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Sam Maguires
2 - 15 v 1 - 18
Sam Maguires
2 - 15 v 1 - 18
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Dunmanway
Venue:
Dunmanway
Monday 22nd April
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
22/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilmeen Kilbree
5 - 4 v 3 - 15
Kilmeen Kilbree
5 - 4 v 3 - 15
Castletownbere
Castletownbere
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Venue:
Rossmore
Sunday 21st April
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling Group 5 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling Group 5 Section 1
21/04/2024 11:00
11:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
4 - 6 v 1 - 0
Kilmeen/Kilbree
4 - 6 v 1 - 0
O Donovan Rossa
O Donovan Rossa
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Venue:
Rossmore
Wednesday 17th April
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
17/04/2024 19:00
19:00
St James
0 - 5 v 12 - 18
St James
0 - 5 v 12 - 18
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Monday 15th April
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling League
15/04/2024 19:00
19:00
St James
0 - 7 v 1 - 5
St James
0 - 7 v 1 - 5
Kilmeen Kilbree
Kilmeen Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Sunday 14th April
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 5 Section 2
14/04/2024 11:00
11:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
5 - 7 v 2 - 2
Kilmeen/Kilbree
5 - 7 v 2 - 2
Owen Gaels
Owen Gaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Venue:
Rossmore
Wednesday 10th April
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 2 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 2 Football League
10/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Naomh Aban
0 - 10 v 3 - 6
Naomh Aban
0 - 10 v 3 - 6
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballyvourney
Venue:
Ballyvourney
Wednesday 3rd April
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
03/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
3 - 23 v 1 - 4
Kilmeen/Kilbree
3 - 23 v 1 - 4
O Donovan Rossa
O Donovan Rossa
More +
More +
Venue:
Skibbereen (Marsh)
Venue:
Skibbereen (Marsh)
Monday 1st April
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling League
01/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Western Gaels
5 - 11 v 4 - 14
Western Gaels
5 - 11 v 4 - 14
Kilmeen Kilbree
Kilmeen Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Inchigeela
Venue:
Inchigeela
Saturday 30th March
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 2 FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
30/03/2024 16:00
16:00
Kilmeen
3 - 5 v 1 - 5
Kilmeen
3 - 5 v 1 - 5
Randal Og
Randal Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Venue:
Rossmore
Sunday 24th March
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 2 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 2 Football League
24/03/2024 11:00
11:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
1 - 15 v 0 - 3
Kilmeen/Kilbree
1 - 15 v 0 - 3
Tadhg na nGael
Tadhg na nGael
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Venue:
Rossmore
Saturday 23rd March
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 3 Hurling League
23/03/2024 14:00
14:00
O Donovan Rossa
3 - 8 v 5 - 4
O Donovan Rossa
3 - 8 v 5 - 4
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Skibbereen
Venue:
Skibbereen
Monday 18th March
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
18/03/2024 11:00
11:00
Kilmeen Kilbree
1 - 9 v 1 - 4
Kilmeen Kilbree
1 - 9 v 1 - 4
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Venue:
Rossmore
Sunday 10th March
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 2 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 2 Football League
10/03/2024 11:00
11:00
Ahan Gaels
2 - 13 v 1 - 11
Ahan Gaels
2 - 13 v 1 - 11
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Enniskeane
Venue:
Enniskeane