Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 6th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 4A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 4A
06/07/2024
Mallow
Mallow 2
Mallow 2
14:00
14:00
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Mallow
Monday 8th July
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship Shield Final
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship Shield Final
08/07/2024
Ballinascarthy
Bandon
Bandon
19:00
19:00
Newcestown
Newcestown
Final
More +
More +
Comment:
Final
Venue:
Ballinascarthy
Comment:
Final
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
08/07/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
19:00
19:00
Courcey Rovers
Courcey Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Tuesday 9th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
09/07/2024
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
19:30
19:30
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Clonakilty
Wednesday 10th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling League
10/07/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
19:00
19:00
Valley Rovers
Valley Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
10/07/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
19:30
19:30
St Oliver Plunketts
St Oliver Plunketts
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Thursday 11th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
11/07/2024
Mallow
Mallow
Mallow
19:30
19:30
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Mallow
Friday 12th July
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling League
12/07/2024
Newcestown
Newcestown
Newcestown
19:00
19:00
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Newcestown
Saturday 13th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4B
13/07/2024
Bandon
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
18:00
18:00
Eire Og 2
Eire Og 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Sunday 14th July
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
14/07/2024
Keakil
St Colums 2
St Colums 2
11:00
11:00
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Keakil
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 1A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 1A
14/07/2024
Kilworth
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
11:30
11:30
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilworth
Monday 15th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
15/07/2024
Glen Field
St Nicholas
St Nicholas
19:00
19:00
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Glen Field
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2
15/07/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
19:00
19:00
Inniscarra
Inniscarra
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Wednesday 17th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Football League
17/07/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
19:00
19:00
Ibane Gaels
Ibane Gaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
17/07/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
19:30
19:30
O Donovan Rossa
O Donovan Rossa
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Thursday 18th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 1
18/07/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
19:00
19:00
Kinsale
Kinsale
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Friday 19th July
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Football League
19/07/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
19:00
19:00
O Donovan Rossa
O Donovan Rossa
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Saturday 20th July
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 2
20/07/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
19:00
19:00
O Donovan Rossa
O Donovan Rossa
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Sunday 21st July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 4A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 4A
21/07/2024
Bandon
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
11:00
11:00
Ballincollig 2
Ballincollig 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 1A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 1A
21/07/2024
Mahon
St Michaels
St Michaels
11:00
11:00
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Mahon
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
21/07/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
11:00
11:00
Canovee
Canovee
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Monday 22nd July
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
22/07/2024
Valley Rovers
Valley Rovers
Valley Rovers
19:00
19:00
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Valley Rovers
Wednesday 24th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
24/07/2024
Copperalley
Youghal
Youghal
19:00
19:00
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Copperalley
Thursday 25th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
25/07/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
18:00
18:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Friday 26th July
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling League
26/07/2024
Ballinaspittle
Courcey Rovers
Courcey Rovers
19:00
19:00
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballinaspittle
Saturday 27th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 1A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 1A
27/07/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
11:00
11:00
Ballincollig
Ballincollig
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2
27/07/2024
Mallow
Mallow
Mallow
11:00
11:00
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Mallow
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4B
27/07/2024
Douglas
Douglas 3
Douglas 3
11:00
11:00
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Douglas
Sunday 28th July
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
28/07/2024
Bandon
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
11:00
11:00
Owen Gaels
Owen Gaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Monday 29th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 2
29/07/2024
Trabeg
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
19:30
19:30
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Trabeg
Tuesday 30th July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 1A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 1A
30/07/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
19:30
19:30
Douglas
Douglas
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Wednesday 31st July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 1
31/07/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
19:00
19:00
Killeagh
Killeagh
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Thursday 1st August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 1
01/08/2024
Trabeg
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
18:00
18:00
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Trabeg
Friday 2nd August
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Football League
02/08/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
19:00
19:00
Carbery Rangers
Carbery Rangers
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Saturday 3rd August
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 2
03/08/2024
Carrigadrohid
Canovee
Canovee
11:00
11:00
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Carrigadrohid
Sunday 4th August
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2
04/08/2024
Aughaville
Tadhg Mac Carthaigh 2
Tadhg Mac Carthaigh 2
11:00
11:00
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Aughaville
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 1A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 1A
04/08/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
11:00
11:00
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
04/08/2024
Macroom
Macroom
Macroom
11:00
11:00
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Macroom
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 4A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 4A
04/08/2024
Ovens
Eire Og 2
Eire Og 2
11:00
11:00
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Ovens
Monday 5th August
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
05/08/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
19:00
19:00
Cill Mochomog
Cill Mochomog
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Wednesday 7th August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
07/08/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
19:00
19:00
Valley Rovers
Valley Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Friday 9th August
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling League
09/08/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
19:00
19:00
Valley Rovers
Valley Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Saturday 10th August
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2
10/08/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
11:00
11:00
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Sunday 11th August
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
11/08/2024
Bandon
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
11:00
11:00
Clonakilty 2
Clonakilty 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 1A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 1A
11/08/2024
Trabeg
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
11:00
11:00
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Trabeg
Monday 12th August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 2
12/08/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
19:00
19:00
Erins Own
Erins Own
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Wednesday 14th August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 1
14/08/2024
Barryroe
Ibane Gaels
Ibane Gaels
19:00
19:00
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Barryroe
Friday 16th August
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Football League
16/08/2024
Newcestown
Newcestown
Newcestown
19:00
19:00
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Newcestown
Saturday 17th August
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 2
17/08/2024
Ballinaspittle
Courcey Rovers
Courcey Rovers
11:00
11:00
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballinaspittle
Sunday 18th August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
18/08/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
11:00
11:00
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2
18/08/2024
Bandon
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
11:00
11:00
Carbery Rangers 2
Carbery Rangers 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 4A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 4A
18/08/2024
Bandon
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
11:00
11:00
Nemo Rangers 2
Nemo Rangers 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 1A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 1A
18/08/2024
Sallybrook
Glanmire
Glanmire
11:00
11:00
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Sallybrook
Monday 19th August
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
19/08/2024
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
19:30
19:30
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Clonakilty
Wednesday 21st August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
21/08/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
19:00
19:00
Carrigtwohill
Carrigtwohill
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Friday 23rd August
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Football League
23/08/2024
Brinny
Valley Rovers
Valley Rovers
19:00
19:00
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Brinny
Saturday 24th August
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2
Rebel Og Mid Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 2
24/08/2024
Caherlag
Erins Own
Erins Own
11:00
11:00
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Sunday 25th August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 1A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 1A
25/08/2024
Shandrum
Shandrum
Shandrum
11:00
11:00
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Shandrum
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
25/08/2024
Bantry
Bantry Blues
Bantry Blues
11:00
11:00
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bantry
Monday 26th August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 2
26/08/2024
Killeagh
Killeagh
Killeagh
19:00
19:00
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Killeagh
Wednesday 28th August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Football Championship Section 1
28/08/2024
Sallybrook
Glanmire
Glanmire
19:00
19:00
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Sallybrook
Thursday 29th August
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2
29/08/2024
Skibbereen
O Donovan Rossa 2
O Donovan Rossa 2
19:00
19:00
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Skibbereen
Saturday 31st August
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 2
31/08/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
11:00
11:00
Kilmurry
Kilmurry
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Sunday 1st September
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 4A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 4A
01/09/2024
Bandon
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
11:00
11:00
Glanmire 2
Glanmire 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 1A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 1A
01/09/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
11:00
11:00
Carrigaline
Carrigaline
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Monday 2nd September
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2
02/09/2024
Bandon
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
19:00
19:00
St Colums 2
St Colums 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Saturday 7th September
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2
07/09/2024
Union Hall
Castlehaven 2
Castlehaven 2
11:00
11:00
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Union Hall
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Thursday 4th July
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 3B FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 3B FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
04/07/2024 19:30
19:30
Bandon
2 - 13 v 2 - 7
Bandon
2 - 13 v 2 - 7
Newcestown
Newcestown
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 1
04/07/2024 19:30
19:30
St Finbarrs
3 - 11 v 4 - 10
St Finbarrs
3 - 11 v 4 - 10
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Togher
Venue:
Togher
Wednesday 3rd July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
03/07/2024 20:00
20:00
Kinsale
6 - 14 v 4 - 8
Kinsale
6 - 14 v 4 - 8
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Kinsale
Venue:
Kinsale
Tuesday 2nd July
Red FM HL Div 4
Red FM HL Div 4
02/07/2024 19:30
19:30
Bandon
2 - 20 v 2 - 15
Bandon
2 - 20 v 2 - 15
Kilworth
Kilworth
P1 14/05
More +
More +
Comment:
P1 14/05
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Comment:
P1 14/05
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 1A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 1A
02/07/2024 19:30
19:30
Bandon
6 - 16 v 8 - 10
Bandon
6 - 16 v 8 - 10
Glen Rovers
Glen Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Monday 1st July
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
01/07/2024 19:00
19:00
Bandon
2 - 6 v 5 - 16
Bandon
2 - 6 v 5 - 16
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Sunday 30th June
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
30/06/2024 15:00
15:00
St Colums
- v -
St Colums
- v -
Bandon
Bandon
Conceded by Bandon
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Bandon
Venue:
Kealkil
Venue:
Kealkil
Comment:
Conceded by Bandon
Saturday 29th June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4B
29/06/2024 17:00
17:00
Sarsfields 2
5 - 11 v 4 - 2
Sarsfields 2
5 - 11 v 4 - 2
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bucklearys cross
Venue:
Bucklearys cross
Friday 28th June
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling Championship
28/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Sliabh Rua
5 - 12 v 3 - 15
Sliabh Rua
5 - 12 v 3 - 15
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Riverstick
Venue:
Riverstick
Thursday 27th June
Red FM HL Div 4
Red FM HL Div 4
27/06/2024 20:00
20:00
Ballyhea
3 - 15 v 0 - 22
Ballyhea
3 - 15 v 0 - 22
Bandon
Bandon
Moved from 30/06
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 30/06
Venue:
Ballyhea
Venue:
Ballyhea
Comment:
Moved from 30/06
Wednesday 26th June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling League
26/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Bandon
2 - 18 v 0 - 22
Bandon
2 - 18 v 0 - 22
St Finbarrs
St Finbarrs
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Tuesday 25th June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 1A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 1A
25/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Ballincollig
5 - 13 v 2 - 13
Ballincollig
5 - 13 v 2 - 13
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Monday 24th June
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
24/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Kinsale
2 - 24 v 2 - 14
Kinsale
2 - 24 v 2 - 14
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Kinsale
Venue:
Kinsale
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 5 Section 2
24/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Bandon 2
5 - 10 v 1 - 7
Bandon 2
5 - 10 v 1 - 7
Clonakilty 2
Clonakilty 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Sunday 23rd June
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
23/06/2024 11:30
11:30
Glanmire
3 - 15 v 2 - 16
Glanmire
3 - 15 v 2 - 16
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Glanmire
Venue:
Glanmire
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 2
23/06/2024 11:00
11:00
Clonakilty
2 - 7 v 4 - 7
Clonakilty
2 - 7 v 4 - 7
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Clonakilty
Venue:
Clonakilty
Friday 21st June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 4A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 4A
21/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Douglas 2
8 - 15 v 2 - 5
Douglas 2
8 - 15 v 2 - 5
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Douglas
Venue:
Douglas
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship
21/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Bandon
8 - 12 v 1 - 4
Bandon
8 - 12 v 1 - 4
Valley Rovers
Valley Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Thursday 20th June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 1
20/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Bandon
3 - 7 v 5 - 7
Bandon
3 - 7 v 5 - 7
Glanmire
Glanmire
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Tuesday 18th June
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 5
18/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Bandon 2
5 - 7 v 3 - 0
Bandon 2
5 - 7 v 3 - 0
Kilmichael
Kilmichael
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Monday 17th June
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 3B FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 3B FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
17/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Bandon
1 - 16 v 2 - 8
Bandon
1 - 16 v 2 - 8
Ilen Rovers
Ilen Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Sunday 16th June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 1A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 1A
16/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Douglas
4 - 11 v 3 - 10
Douglas
4 - 11 v 3 - 10
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Douglas
Venue:
Douglas
Red FM HL Div 4
Red FM HL Div 4
16/06/2024 13:30
13:30
Bandon
0 - 18 v 0 - 18
Bandon
0 - 18 v 0 - 18
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
Time changed
More +
More +
Comment:
Time changed
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Comment:
Time changed
Friday 14th June
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling Championship
14/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Bandon
- v -
Bandon
- v -
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
Conceded by Clonakilty
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Clonakilty
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Comment:
Conceded by Clonakilty
Thursday 13th June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4B
13/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Bandon 2
2 - 3 v 5 - 12
Bandon 2
2 - 3 v 5 - 12
Blackrock 2
Blackrock 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Sunday 9th June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 1A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 1A
09/06/2024 12:30
12:30
Bandon
4 - 13 v 5 - 8
Bandon
4 - 13 v 5 - 8
St Finbarrs
St Finbarrs
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
09/06/2024 11:30
11:30
Bandon
0 - 11 v 2 - 11
Bandon
0 - 11 v 2 - 11
Uibh Laoire
Uibh Laoire
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Saturday 8th June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 1
08/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Mallow
- v -
Mallow
- v -
Bandon
Bandon
Conceded by Mallow
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Mallow
Venue:
Mallow
Venue:
Mallow
Comment:
Conceded by Mallow
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 4A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 2 Group 4A
08/06/2024 18:00
18:00
Bandon 2
4 - 13 v 0 - 5
Bandon 2
4 - 13 v 0 - 5
Bishopstown 2
Bishopstown 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Friday 7th June
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship
07/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Carbery Rangers
7 - 10 v 6 - 7
Carbery Rangers
7 - 10 v 6 - 7
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Rosscarbery
Venue:
Rosscarbery
Thursday 6th June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 4B
06/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Midleton 2
4 - 6 v 1 - 5
Midleton 2
4 - 6 v 1 - 5
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Midleton
Venue:
Midleton
Tuesday 4th June
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
04/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Glanworth
- v -
Glanworth
- v -
Bandon
Bandon
Conceded by Glanworth
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Glanworth
Venue:
Glanworth
Venue:
Glanworth
Comment:
Conceded by Glanworth
Sunday 2nd June
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 1A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 1A
02/06/2024 12:00
12:00
Bandon
9 - 19 v 5 - 10
Bandon
9 - 19 v 5 - 10
Carrigtwohill
Carrigtwohill
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Saturday 1st June
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
01/06/2024 15:45
15:45
Bandon
1 - 16 v 2 - 18
Bandon
1 - 16 v 2 - 18
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Friday 31st May
Red FM HL Div 4
Red FM HL Div 4
31/05/2024 19:30
19:30
Milford
1 - 16 v 1 - 19
Milford
1 - 16 v 1 - 19
Bandon
Bandon
Moved from 02/06
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 02/06
Venue:
Milford
Venue:
Milford
Comment:
Moved from 02/06
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling Championship
31/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Bandon
5 - 15 v 1 - 3
Bandon
5 - 15 v 1 - 3
Newcestown
Newcestown
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Thursday 30th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling League
30/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Bandon
2 - 13 v 1 - 13
Bandon
2 - 13 v 1 - 13
Mallow
Mallow
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Tuesday 28th May
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship
28/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Bandon
3 - 13 v 4 - 4
Bandon
3 - 13 v 4 - 4
Naomh Aban
Naomh Aban
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Monday 27th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling League
27/05/2024 19:45
19:45
Bandon
1 - 13 v 2 - 12
Bandon
1 - 13 v 2 - 12
Youghal
Youghal
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Thursday 23rd May
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling Group 6 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling Group 6 Section 1
23/05/2024 19:30
19:30
Bandon 2
2 - 3 v 1 - 1
Bandon 2
2 - 3 v 1 - 1
Clonakilty 2
Clonakilty 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Clonakilty
Venue:
Clonakilty
Wednesday 22nd May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
22/05/2024 19:30
19:30
Ballinora
0 - 14 v 1 - 16
Ballinora
0 - 14 v 1 - 16
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballymah
Venue:
Ballymah
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling Group 3 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling Group 3 Section 1
22/05/2024 19:30
19:30
Ahan Gaels
1 - 5 v 2 - 3
Ahan Gaels
1 - 5 v 2 - 3
Bandon 1
Bandon 1
More +
More +
Venue:
Enniskeane
Venue:
Enniskeane
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
22/05/2024 19:30
19:30
Bandon
3 - 13 v 0 - 11
Bandon
3 - 13 v 0 - 11
Valley Rovers
Valley Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Tuesday 21st May
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
21/05/2024 19:45
19:45
Bandon
1 - 17 v 1 - 6
Bandon
1 - 17 v 1 - 6
Bantry Blues
Bantry Blues
P1 12/04
More +
More +
Comment:
P1 12/04
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Comment:
P1 12/04
Sunday 19th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 1B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 1B
19/05/2024 11:30
11:30
Bishopstown
1 - 12 v 0 - 8
Bishopstown
1 - 12 v 0 - 8
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Blackwater Rovers
Venue:
Blackwater Rovers
Saturday 18th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 5C
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 5C
18/05/2024 18:00
18:00
Bandon 2
1 - 4 v 2 - 4
Bandon 2
1 - 4 v 2 - 4
Bishopstown 2
Bishopstown 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling Group 6 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling Group 6 Section 1
18/05/2024 18:00
18:00
St Colums 2
3 - 5 v 4 - 7
St Colums 2
3 - 5 v 4 - 7
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Keakil
Venue:
Keakil
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
18/05/2024 15:00
15:00
Bandon
4 - 13 v 1 - 12
Bandon
4 - 13 v 1 - 12
Sarsfields
Sarsfields
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Friday 17th May
Red FM HL Div 4
Red FM HL Div 4
17/05/2024 19:30
19:30
Bandon
3 - 15 v 2 - 25
Bandon
3 - 15 v 2 - 25
Youghal
Youghal
Moved from 19/05
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 19/05
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Comment:
Moved from 19/05
Thursday 16th May
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling Championship
16/05/2024 18:45
18:45
Valley Rovers
4 - 5 v 4 - 16
Valley Rovers
4 - 5 v 4 - 16
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Brinny
Venue:
Brinny
Wednesday 15th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling League
15/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Carrigtwohill
0 - 14 v 1 - 19
Carrigtwohill
0 - 14 v 1 - 19
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Carrigtwohill
Venue:
Carrigtwohill
Monday 13th May
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
13/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Bandon
4 - 19 v 4 - 17
Bandon
4 - 19 v 4 - 17
Sliabh Rua
Sliabh Rua
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Sunday 12th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 1B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 1B
12/05/2024 17:00
17:00
Valley Rovers
3 - 5 v 5 - 16
Valley Rovers
3 - 5 v 5 - 16
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Brinny
Venue:
Brinny
Saturday 11th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 5A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 5A
11/05/2024 16:00
16:00
St Michaels 2
3 - 7 v 11 - 6
St Michaels 2
3 - 7 v 11 - 6
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Mahon
Venue:
Mahon
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 6 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 6 Section 1
11/05/2024 14:00
14:00
Bandon 2
5 - 12 v 0 - 5
Bandon 2
5 - 12 v 0 - 5
Clonakilty 2
Clonakilty 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon (Convent Pitch)
Venue:
Bandon (Convent Pitch)
Friday 10th May
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 3 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 3 Section 1
10/05/2024 19:30
19:30
Bandon
4 - 7 v 5 - 11
Bandon
4 - 7 v 5 - 11
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
More +
More +
Venue:
Clonakilty
Venue:
Clonakilty
Thursday 9th May
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship
09/05/2024 19:45
19:45
O Donovan Rossa
5 - 8 v 2 - 6
O Donovan Rossa
5 - 8 v 2 - 6
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Skibbereen
Venue:
Skibbereen
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
09/05/2024 19:30
19:30
Bandon
0 - 12 v 1 - 16
Bandon
0 - 12 v 1 - 16
Naomh Aban
Naomh Aban
Moved from 12/05
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 12/05
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Comment:
Moved from 12/05
Wednesday 8th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
08/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Bandon
3 - 10 v 0 - 13
Bandon
3 - 10 v 0 - 13
Killeagh
Killeagh
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Tuesday 7th May
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling Group 3 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling Group 3 Section 1
07/05/2024 18:00
18:00
Bandon 1
5 - 17 v 3 - 1
Bandon 1
5 - 17 v 3 - 1
Newcestown
Newcestown
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Monday 6th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Football League
06/05/2024 15:00
15:00
Bandon
1 - 11 v 3 - 7
Bandon
1 - 11 v 3 - 7
Glanmire
Glanmire
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Sunday 5th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 1B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 1B
05/05/2024 19:15
19:15
Ballincollig
2 - 16 v 5 - 11
Ballincollig
2 - 16 v 5 - 11
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballincollig
Venue:
Ballincollig
Saturday 4th May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 5C
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 5C
04/05/2024 17:00
17:00
Bandon 2
0 - 6 v 1 - 4
Bandon 2
0 - 6 v 1 - 4
Eire Og 2
Eire Og 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Friday 3rd May
Red FM HL Div 4
Red FM HL Div 4
03/05/2024 20:00
20:00
St Catherines
1 - 17 v 0 - 13
St Catherines
1 - 17 v 0 - 13
Bandon
Bandon
Moved from 05/05
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 05/05
Venue:
Ballynoe
Venue:
Ballynoe
Comment:
Moved from 05/05
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
03/05/2024 19:30
19:30
St Finbarrs
0 - 16 v 1 - 11
St Finbarrs
0 - 16 v 1 - 11
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Togher
Venue:
Togher
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling Championship
03/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Bandon
4 - 5 v 2 - 15
Bandon
4 - 5 v 2 - 15
Courcey Rovers
Courcey Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Wednesday 1st May
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
01/05/2024 20:15
20:15
Valley Rovers
3 - 9 v 0 - 9
Valley Rovers
3 - 9 v 0 - 9
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Brinny
Venue:
Brinny
Monday 29th April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 5A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 5A
29/04/2024 19:30
19:30
Bandon 2
4 - 9 v 2 - 9
Bandon 2
4 - 9 v 2 - 9
Carrigaline 2
Carrigaline 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Carraigaline Community School
Venue:
Carraigaline Community School
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
29/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Newcestown
4 - 17 v 2 - 9
Newcestown
4 - 17 v 2 - 9
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Newcestown
Venue:
Newcestown
Sunday 28th April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 1B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 1B
28/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Ballincollig
6 - 13 v 3 - 2
Ballincollig
6 - 13 v 3 - 2
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballincollig
Venue:
Ballincollig
Saturday 27th April
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 6 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 6 Section 1
27/04/2024 18:45
18:45
O Donovan Rossa 2
3 - 8 v 3 - 3
O Donovan Rossa 2
3 - 8 v 3 - 3
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Skibbereen
Venue:
Skibbereen
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 3 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 3 Section 1
27/04/2024 17:30
17:30
O Donovan Rossa
1 - 13 v 2 - 5
O Donovan Rossa
1 - 13 v 2 - 5
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Skibbereen
Venue:
Skibbereen
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
27/04/2024 16:30
16:30
Aghabullogue
2 - 14 v 1 - 13
Aghabullogue
2 - 14 v 1 - 13
Bandon
Bandon
Moved from 28/04
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 28/04
Venue:
Coachford
Venue:
Coachford
Comment:
Moved from 28/04
Friday 26th April
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Football Championship
26/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Bandon
3 - 6 v 1 - 3
Bandon
3 - 6 v 1 - 3
Newcestown
Newcestown
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Wednesday 24th April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Football League
24/04/2024 19:30
19:30
Bandon
5 - 20 v 1 - 7
Bandon
5 - 20 v 1 - 7
St Nicholas
St Nicholas
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 1B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 1B
24/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Bandon
6 - 7 v 3 - 16
Bandon
6 - 7 v 3 - 16
St Finbarrs
St Finbarrs
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Tuesday 23rd April
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
23/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Bandon
0 - 9 v 0 - 12
Bandon
0 - 9 v 0 - 12
Boherbue
Boherbue
P1 15/03
More +
More +
Comment:
P1 15/03
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Comment:
P1 15/03
Monday 22nd April
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling Group 3 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling Group 3 Section 1
22/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Bandon 1
2 - 2 v 2 - 10
Bandon 1
2 - 2 v 2 - 10
Clonakilty 1
Clonakilty 1
More +
More +
Venue:
Clonakilty
Venue:
Clonakilty
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 5C
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 5C
22/04/2024 19:00
19:00
St Finbarrs 2
3 - 4 v 0 - 0
St Finbarrs 2
3 - 4 v 0 - 0
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Togher
Venue:
Togher
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
22/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Bandon
4 - 19 v 3 - 11
Bandon
4 - 19 v 3 - 11
St Finbarrs
St Finbarrs
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Sunday 21st April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 1B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Hurling League Phase 1 Group 1B
21/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Bandon
10 - 9 v 6 - 6
Bandon
10 - 9 v 6 - 6
Valley Rovers
Valley Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Saturday 20th April
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling League
20/04/2024 15:00
15:00
Bandon
5 - 10 v 1 - 18
Bandon
5 - 10 v 1 - 18
Sliabh Rua
Sliabh Rua
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Friday 19th April
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
19/04/2024 19:15
19:15
Bandon
2 - 11 v 2 - 19
Bandon
2 - 11 v 2 - 19
Kilbree
Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Thursday 18th April
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Football League
18/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Naomh Aban
0 - 9 v 4 - 15
Naomh Aban
0 - 9 v 4 - 15
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballyvourney
Venue:
Ballyvourney
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Hurling League Group 1
18/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Bandon
- v -
Bandon
- v -
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
Conceded by Bandon
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Comment:
Conceded by Bandon
Wednesday 17th April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling League
17/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Bishopstown
3 - 14 v 1 - 8
Bishopstown
3 - 14 v 1 - 8
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Bishopstown
Venue:
Bishopstown
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 5A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 5A
17/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Eire Og 2
7 - 7 v 4 - 5
Eire Og 2
7 - 7 v 4 - 5
Bandon 2
Bandon 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Ovens
Venue:
Ovens
Tuesday 16th April
Red FM HL Div 4
Red FM HL Div 4
16/04/2024 20:00
20:00
Bandon
0 - 18 v 1 - 18
Bandon
0 - 18 v 1 - 18
Lisgoold
Lisgoold
P1 07/04
More +
More +
Comment:
P1 07/04
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Comment:
P1 07/04
Monday 15th April
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
15/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Bandon
6 - 17 v 0 - 6
Bandon
6 - 17 v 0 - 6
Cill Mochomog
Cill Mochomog
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Sunday 14th April
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 3 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 3 Section 1
14/04/2024 17:00
17:00
Bandon
5 - 9 v 5 - 14
Bandon
5 - 9 v 5 - 14
Carbery Rangers
Carbery Rangers
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon (Convent Pitch)
Venue:
Bandon (Convent Pitch)
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Football League
14/04/2024 15:00
15:00
Castlehaven
0 - 10 v 2 - 6
Castlehaven
0 - 10 v 2 - 6
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Castlehaven
Venue:
Castlehaven
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 1B
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 1B
14/04/2024 12:00
12:00
Bandon
7 - 12 v 0 - 4
Bandon
7 - 12 v 0 - 4
Carrigaline
Carrigaline
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 3B FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 3B FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
14/04/2024 12:00
12:00
St Marys
0 - 8 v 2 - 10
St Marys
0 - 8 v 2 - 10
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Enniskeane
Venue:
Enniskeane
Saturday 13th April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 5A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe13 Football League Phase 1 Group 5A
13/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Bandon 2
2 - 10 v 3 - 9
Bandon 2
2 - 10 v 3 - 9
Bishopstown 2
Bishopstown 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 1
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 C3 Football League Group 1
13/04/2024 16:30
16:30
Bandon
1 - 1 v 3 - 17
Bandon
1 - 1 v 3 - 17
Bishopstown
Bishopstown
More +
More +
Venue:
Bishopstown 4G
Venue:
Bishopstown 4G
Thursday 11th April
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 6 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 6 Section 1
11/04/2024 18:45
18:45
Bandon 2
2 - 4 v 5 - 16
Bandon 2
2 - 4 v 5 - 16
Castlehaven 2
Castlehaven 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon (Convent Pitch)
Venue:
Bandon (Convent Pitch)
Wednesday 3rd April
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Hurling League
03/04/2024 18:45
18:45
Shandrum
0 - 15 v 1 - 13
Shandrum
0 - 15 v 1 - 13
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Shandrum
Venue:
Shandrum
Monday 1st April
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
01/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Clonakilty
1 - 22 v 0 - 10
Clonakilty
1 - 22 v 0 - 10
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Clonakilty
Venue:
Clonakilty
Sunday 31st March
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 4
31/03/2024 11:30
11:30
Ilen Rovers
0 - 15 v 2 - 11
Ilen Rovers
0 - 15 v 2 - 11
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Baltimore
Venue:
Baltimore
Sunday 24th March
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Football League
24/03/2024 14:00
14:00
Bandon
2 - 9 v 1 - 12
Bandon
2 - 9 v 1 - 12
Donoughmore
Donoughmore
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Red FM HL Div 4
Red FM HL Div 4
24/03/2024 11:30
11:30
Russell Rovers
1 - 15 v 2 - 13
Russell Rovers
1 - 15 v 2 - 13
Bandon
Bandon
Venue Moved
More +
More +
Comment:
Venue Moved
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Comment:
Venue Moved
Saturday 23rd March
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 1 Hurling League
23/03/2024 14:00
14:00
Clonakilty
1 - 2 v 10 - 21
Clonakilty
1 - 2 v 10 - 21
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Clonakilty
Venue:
Clonakilty
Monday 18th March
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe16 Premier 2 Football League
18/03/2024 11:00
11:00
Erins Own
5 - 8 v 5 - 10
Erins Own
5 - 8 v 5 - 10
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Caherlag
Venue:
Caherlag
Sunday 10th March
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Football League
Rebel Og Coiste Fe18 Premier 2 Football League
10/03/2024 14:00
14:00
Killeagh
2 - 7 v 2 - 17
Killeagh
2 - 7 v 2 - 17
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Killeagh
Venue:
Killeagh
Red FM HL Div 4
Red FM HL Div 4
10/03/2024 11:30
11:30
Cloughduv
1 - 15 v 0 - 18
Cloughduv
1 - 15 v 0 - 18
Bandon
Bandon
More +
More +
Venue:
Cloughduv
Venue:
Cloughduv