Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Friday 5th July
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
05/07/2024
Knocknagree
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Knocknagree
Monday 15th July
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
15/07/2024
Knocknagree
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
19:00
19:00
Clyda Rovers
Clyda Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Knocknagree
Wednesday 17th July
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
17/07/2024
St Kevins
St Kevins
St Kevins
19:00
19:00
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
More +
More +
Venue:
St Kevins
Thursday 18th July
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 1 Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 1 Section 2
18/07/2024
Boherbue
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
19:30
19:30
Donoughmore
Donoughmore
More +
More +
Venue:
Boherbue
Friday 19th July
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
19/07/2024
Charleville
Charleville
Charleville
19:00
19:00
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
More +
More +
Venue:
Charleville
Sunday 21st July
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 1 Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 1 Section 2
21/07/2024
Ballyclough
St Kevins
St Kevins
11:00
11:00
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballyclough
Monday 29th July
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 3
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 3
29/07/2024
Boherbue
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
19:00
19:00
St Peters
St Peters
More +
More +
Venue:
Boherbue
Wednesday 31st July
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
31/07/2024
Banteer
Banteer/Lyre
Banteer/Lyre
19:00
19:00
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
More +
More +
Venue:
Banteer
Monday 12th August
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 3
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 3
12/08/2024
Killavullen
Killavullen
Killavullen
19:00
19:00
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
More +
More +
Venue:
Killavullen
Wednesday 14th August
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
14/08/2024
Boherbue
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
19:00
19:00
Kilworth Araglen Og
Kilworth Araglen Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Boherbue
Friday 16th August
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
16/08/2024
Boherbue
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
19:00
19:00
Newmarket
Newmarket
More +
More +
Venue:
Boherbue
Sunday 18th August
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 1 Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 1 Section 2
18/08/2024
Boherbue
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
11:00
11:00
Sliabh Luachra Gaels
Sliabh Luachra Gaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Boherbue
Monday 26th August
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 3
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football Championship Section 3
26/08/2024
Boherbue
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
19:00
19:00
Sliabh Luachra Gaels
Sliabh Luachra Gaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Boherbue
Wednesday 28th August
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 2
28/08/2024
Boherbue
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
19:00
19:00
Charleville
Charleville
More +
More +
Venue:
Boherbue
Friday 30th August
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
30/08/2024
Banteer
Banteer/Lyre
Banteer/Lyre
19:00
19:00
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
More +
More +
Venue:
Banteer
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Monday 1st July
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 1 Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 1 Section 2
01/07/2024 19:00
19:00
Newmarket
3 - 17 v 3 - 5
Newmarket
3 - 17 v 3 - 5
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
More +
More +
Venue:
Newmarket
Venue:
Newmarket
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
01/07/2024 19:00
19:00
Newmarket
0 - 8 v 5 - 14
Newmarket
0 - 8 v 5 - 14
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
More +
More +
Venue:
Newmarket
Venue:
Newmarket
Tuesday 18th June
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship SEMI FINALS
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship SEMI FINALS
18/06/2024 19:00
19:00
BK Plunketts
3 - 8 v 5 - 10
BK Plunketts
3 - 8 v 5 - 10
Duarigle Gaels
Duarigle Gaels
CHAMPIONSHIP REF OK
More +
More +
Comment:
CHAMPIONSHIP REF OK
Venue:
Boherbue
Venue:
Boherbue
Comment:
CHAMPIONSHIP REF OK
Friday 24th May
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
24/05/2024 19:00
19:00
BK Plunketts
5 - 7 v 1 - 8
BK Plunketts
5 - 7 v 1 - 8
Ballycastle Gaels
Ballycastle Gaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Boherbue
Venue:
Boherbue
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship S3
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship S3
24/05/2024 19:00
19:00
BK Plunketts
6 - 15 v 0 - 4
BK Plunketts
6 - 15 v 0 - 4
Newmarket
Newmarket
More +
More +
Venue:
Knocknagree
Venue:
Knocknagree
Monday 20th May
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
20/05/2024 19:00
19:00
BK Plunketts
0 - 7 v 3 - 13
BK Plunketts
0 - 7 v 3 - 13
Sliabh Luachra Gaels
Sliabh Luachra Gaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Knocknagree
Venue:
Knocknagree
Monday 13th May
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 3
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 3
13/05/2024 19:00
19:00
BK Plunketts
11 - 5 v 3 - 10
BK Plunketts
11 - 5 v 3 - 10
Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
Liscarroll/Churchtown Gaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Boherbue
Venue:
Boherbue
Sunday 12th May
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
12/05/2024 19:00
19:00
BK Plunketts
2 - 19 v 2 - 5
BK Plunketts
2 - 19 v 2 - 5
Newmarket
Newmarket
More +
More +
Venue:
Boherbue
Venue:
Boherbue
Thursday 9th May
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship S3
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship S3
09/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Duarigle Gaels
3 - 3 v 1 - 12
Duarigle Gaels
3 - 3 v 1 - 12
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
More +
More +
Venue:
Cullen
Venue:
Cullen
Wednesday 8th May
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
08/05/2024 19:00
19:00
BK Plunketts
4 - 19 v 1 - 4
BK Plunketts
4 - 19 v 1 - 4
Buttevant
Buttevant
More +
More +
Venue:
Boherbue
Venue:
Boherbue
Monday 29th April
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 3
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 3
29/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Kanturk
2 - 3 v 2 - 4
Kanturk
2 - 3 v 2 - 4
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
More +
More +
Venue:
Kanturk
Venue:
Kanturk
Friday 26th April
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship S3
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship S3
26/04/2024 19:00
19:00
BK Plunketts
- v -
BK Plunketts
- v -
Kanturk
Kanturk
Conceded by Kanturk
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Kanturk
Venue:
Knocknagree
Venue:
Knocknagree
Comment:
Conceded by Kanturk
Wednesday 24th April
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
24/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
3 - 13 v 2 - 10
Croke Rovers
3 - 13 v 2 - 10
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
More +
More +
Venue:
Castlemagner
Venue:
Castlemagner
Monday 22nd April
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
22/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Kanturk
- v -
Kanturk
- v -
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
Conceded by Kanturk
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Kanturk
Venue:
Knocknagree
Venue:
Knocknagree
Comment:
Conceded by Kanturk
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
22/04/2024 18:45
18:45
Banteer/Lyre
3 - 11 v 1 - 14
Banteer/Lyre
3 - 11 v 1 - 14
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
More +
More +
Venue:
Banteer
Venue:
Banteer
Friday 19th April
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
19/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Duarigle Gaels
1 - 8 v 3 - 5
Duarigle Gaels
1 - 8 v 3 - 5
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
More +
More +
Venue:
Cullen
Venue:
Cullen
Wednesday 17th April
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
17/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Duarigle Gaels
3 - 12 v 3 - 1
Duarigle Gaels
3 - 12 v 3 - 1
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
More +
More +
Venue:
Millstreet
Venue:
Millstreet
Sunday 14th April
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 3
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 3
14/04/2024 11:00
11:00
BK Plunketts
3 - 9 v 1 - 9
BK Plunketts
3 - 9 v 1 - 9
St Peters
St Peters
More +
More +
Venue:
Knocknagree
Venue:
Knocknagree
Saturday 30th March
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
30/03/2024 14:00
14:00
BK Plunketts
5 - 16 v 5 - 2
BK Plunketts
5 - 16 v 5 - 2
Dromtarriffe
Dromtarriffe
More +
More +
Venue:
Knocknagree
Venue:
Knocknagree
Sunday 24th March
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
24/03/2024 11:00
11:00
Charleville
2 - 11 v 2 - 7
Charleville
2 - 11 v 2 - 7
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
More +
More +
Venue:
Mannix College pitch Charleville
Venue:
Mannix College pitch Charleville
Thursday 14th March
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 2 Football League Section 2
14/03/2024 20:30
20:30
St Peters
4 - 14 v 4 - 8
St Peters
4 - 14 v 4 - 8
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
More +
More +
Venue:
Banteer 4g
Venue:
Banteer 4g
Sunday 10th March
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
10/03/2024 16:30
16:30
BK Plunketts
5 - 8 v 1 - 7
BK Plunketts
5 - 8 v 1 - 7
Banteer/Lyre
Banteer/Lyre
More +
More +
Venue:
Knocknagree
Venue:
Knocknagree