Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Saturday 6th July
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
06/07/2024
Ardfield
St James
St James
19:30
19:30
St Colums
St Colums
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Monday 8th July
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling League
08/07/2024
Ballyvourney
Laochra Og
Laochra Og
19:00
19:00
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballyvourney
Friday 12th July
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
12/07/2024
Ardfield
St James
St James
19:00
19:00
Ahan Gaels
Ahan Gaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Monday 15th July
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 3
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 3
15/07/2024
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
18:30
18:30
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Clonakilty
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
15/07/2024
Leap
Kilmacabea
Kilmacabea
19:00
19:00
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Leap
Wednesday 17th July
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Football League
17/07/2024
Eyeries
Urhan
Urhan
19:00
19:00
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Eyeries
Friday 19th July
Rebel Og Mid FE14 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og Mid FE14 Division 3 Football League
19/07/2024
St James
St James
St James
19:00
19:00
Kilbrittain
Kilbrittain
More +
More +
Venue:
St James
Saturday 20th July
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 3 Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 3 Section 2
20/07/2024
Eyeries
Urhan
Urhan
11:00
11:00
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Eyeries
Monday 22nd July
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling Championship
22/07/2024
Ardfield
St James
St James
19:00
19:00
Western Gaels
Western Gaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Wednesday 24th July
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling Championship
24/07/2024
Ardfield
St James
St James
19:00
19:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Friday 26th July
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
26/07/2024
Ardfield
St James
St James
19:00
19:00
St Colums
St Colums
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Saturday 27th July
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 3
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 3
27/07/2024
Ardfield
St James
St James
11:00
11:00
Ahan Gaels
Ahan Gaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Monday 29th July
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football Championship Section 1
29/07/2024
Ardfield
St James
St James
19:00
19:00
Gabriel Rangers
Gabriel Rangers
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Wednesday 31st July
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Football Championship Section 2
31/07/2024
Ballinascarthy
Owen Gaels
Owen Gaels
19:00
19:00
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballinascarthy
Saturday 3rd August
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 3 Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 3 Section 2
03/08/2024
Ardfield
St James
St James
11:00
11:00
Aghinagh
Aghinagh
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Monday 5th August
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling Championship
05/08/2024
Rossmore
Kilmeen Kilbree
Kilmeen Kilbree
19:00
19:00
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Wednesday 7th August
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling Championship
07/08/2024
Skibbereen
O Donovan Rossa
O Donovan Rossa
19:00
19:00
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Skibbereen
Saturday 10th August
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 3
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 3
10/08/2024
Ardfield
St James
St James
11:00
11:00
Courcey Rovers 2
Courcey Rovers 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Sunday 11th August
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
11/08/2024
Ballinora (Ballymah Pitch)
Ballinora 2
Ballinora 2
12:00
12:00
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballinora (Ballymah Pitch)
Monday 12th August
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football Championship Section 1
12/08/2024
Durrus
Muintir Bhaire
Muintir Bhaire
19:00
19:00
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Durrus
Wednesday 14th August
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Football Championship Section 2
14/08/2024
Ardfield
St James
St James
19:00
19:00
Castletownbere
Castletownbere
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Friday 16th August
Rebel Og Mid FE14 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og Mid FE14 Division 3 Football League
16/08/2024
Shanbally
Shamrocks
Shamrocks
19:00
19:00
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Shanbally
Saturday 17th August
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 3 Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 3 Section 2
17/08/2024
Ardfield
St James
St James
11:00
11:00
Newcestown
Newcestown
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Monday 19th August
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling Championship
19/08/2024
Skibbereen
O Donovan Rossa
O Donovan Rossa
19:00
19:00
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Skibbereen
Wednesday 21st August
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling Championship
21/08/2024
Ballyvourney
Laochra Og
Laochra Og
19:00
19:00
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballyvourney
Friday 23rd August
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
23/08/2024
Ardfield
St James
St James
19:00
19:00
Ballincollig 2
Ballincollig 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Saturday 24th August
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 3
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 3
24/08/2024
Kinsale
Kinsale
Kinsale
11:00
11:00
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Kinsale
Monday 26th August
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football Championship Section 1
26/08/2024
Rossmore
Kilmeen Kilbree
Kilmeen Kilbree
19:00
19:00
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Wednesday 28th August
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Football Championship Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Football Championship Section 2
28/08/2024
Ardfield
St James
St James
19:00
19:00
Ilen Rovers
Ilen Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Friday 30th August
Rebel Og Mid FE14 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og Mid FE14 Division 3 Football League
30/08/2024
St James
St James
St James
19:00
19:00
Kilmacabea
Kilmacabea
More +
More +
Venue:
St James
Saturday 31st August
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 3 Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 3 Section 2
31/08/2024
Ballyvourney
Naomh Aban
Naomh Aban
11:00
11:00
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballyvourney
Friday 6th September
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
06/09/2024
Dunmanway
Sam Maguires
Sam Maguires
19:00
19:00
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Dunmanway
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Thursday 4th July
CLONA MILK CARBERY UNDER 21 C HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP 2024
CLONA MILK CARBERY UNDER 21 C HURLING CHAMPIONSHIP 2024
04/07/2024 19:30
19:30
Dohenys
4 - 6 v 5 - 16
Dohenys
4 - 6 v 5 - 16
St James
St James
Round 1
More +
More +
Comment:
Round 1
Venue:
Rossmore
Venue:
Rossmore
Comment:
Round 1
Tuesday 2nd July
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
02/07/2024 20:00
20:00
St James
2 - 16 v 1 - 16
St James
2 - 16 v 1 - 16
Newcestown
Newcestown
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 3
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling League Phase 2 Group 3
02/07/2024 18:30
18:30
St James
0 - 7 v 5 - 3
St James
0 - 7 v 5 - 3
Argideen Rangers
Argideen Rangers
More +
More +
Venue:
Timoleague
Venue:
Timoleague
Friday 28th June
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
28/06/2024 19:45
19:45
St James
1 - 11 v 1 - 20
St James
1 - 11 v 1 - 20
Kilbree
Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling Championship
28/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Sam Maguires
4 - 7 v 2 - 12
Sam Maguires
4 - 7 v 2 - 12
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Dunmanway
Venue:
Dunmanway
Wednesday 26th June
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Football League
26/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Ilen Rovers
6 - 13 v 1 - 13
Ilen Rovers
6 - 13 v 1 - 13
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Rath, Baltimore
Venue:
Rath, Baltimore
Monday 24th June
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 3 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 3 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
24/06/2024 20:00
20:00
St James
0 - 10 v 3 - 12
St James
0 - 10 v 3 - 12
Ballinascarthy
Ballinascarthy
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 3 Section 2
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football League Phase 2 Group 3 Section 2
24/06/2024 19:30
19:30
St James
5 - 20 v 4 - 2
St James
5 - 20 v 4 - 2
Bantry Blues
Bantry Blues
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Sunday 23rd June
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
23/06/2024 11:30
11:30
St Finbarrs
1 - 14 v 2 - 12
St Finbarrs
1 - 14 v 2 - 12
St James
St James
Moved from 22/06
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 22/06
Venue:
Togher
Venue:
Togher
Comment:
Moved from 22/06
Friday 21st June
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
21/06/2024 19:00
19:00
St James
1 - 10 v 3 - 10
St James
1 - 10 v 3 - 10
Muintir Bhaire
Muintir Bhaire
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Tuesday 18th June
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 3B FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 3B FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
18/06/2024 20:00
20:00
Newcestown
4 - 10 v 3 - 5
Newcestown
4 - 10 v 3 - 5
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Newcestown
Venue:
Newcestown
Monday 17th June
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling Championship
17/06/2024 19:00
19:00
St James
0 - 2 v 5 - 17
St James
0 - 2 v 5 - 17
Kinsale
Kinsale
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Sunday 16th June
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
16/06/2024 15:00
15:00
St James
7 - 12 v 4 - 11
St James
7 - 12 v 4 - 11
Castletownbere
Castletownbere
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
16/06/2024 11:30
11:30
St James
0 - 22 v 0 - 3
St James
0 - 22 v 0 - 3
St Oliver Plunketts
St Oliver Plunketts
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Wednesday 12th June
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 3 Football Championship
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 3 Football Championship
12/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilbrittain
4 - 3 v 9 - 27
Kilbrittain
4 - 3 v 9 - 27
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilbrittain
Venue:
Kilbrittain
Sunday 9th June
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
09/06/2024 11:30
11:30
Cullen
2 - 10 v 0 - 7
Cullen
2 - 10 v 0 - 7
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Cullen
Venue:
Cullen
Tuesday 4th June
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling Championship
04/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Ahan Gaels
3 - 10 v 1 - 7
Ahan Gaels
3 - 10 v 1 - 7
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Enniskeane
Venue:
Enniskeane
Saturday 1st June
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
01/06/2024 15:45
15:45
Bandon
1 - 16 v 2 - 18
Bandon
1 - 16 v 2 - 18
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Venue:
Bandon
Sunday 26th May
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
26/05/2024 11:30
11:30
St James
3 - 6 v 0 - 9
St James
3 - 6 v 0 - 9
Castlemagner
Castlemagner
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Friday 24th May
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 3 Football Championship
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 3 Football Championship
24/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Iveleary
1 - 13 v 2 - 14
Iveleary
1 - 13 v 2 - 14
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Iveleary
Venue:
Iveleary
Sunday 19th May
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling Group 4 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling Group 4 Section 1
19/05/2024 11:00
11:00
Sam Maguires
1 - 1 v 4 - 6
Sam Maguires
1 - 1 v 4 - 6
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Dunmanway
Venue:
Dunmanway
Friday 17th May
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling Championship
17/05/2024 19:00
19:00
St James
6 - 16 v 3 - 6
St James
6 - 16 v 3 - 6
St Colums
St Colums
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Wednesday 15th May
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
15/05/2024 19:00
19:00
O Donovan Rossa
7 - 18 v 1 - 13
O Donovan Rossa
7 - 18 v 1 - 13
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Skibbereen
Venue:
Skibbereen
Monday 13th May
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 1
13/05/2024 19:30
19:30
Ilen Rovers
3 - 12 v 2 - 3
Ilen Rovers
3 - 12 v 2 - 3
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Church Cross
Venue:
Church Cross
Sunday 12th May
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
12/05/2024 11:30
11:30
Canovee
1 - 7 v 0 - 8
Canovee
1 - 7 v 0 - 8
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Carrigadrohid
Venue:
Carrigadrohid
Saturday 11th May
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
11/05/2024 11:30
11:30
Caha Og
6 - 17 v 6 - 13
Caha Og
6 - 17 v 6 - 13
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Glengarriffe
Venue:
Glengarriffe
Thursday 9th May
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 3 Football Championship
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 3 Football Championship
09/05/2024 19:00
19:00
St James
7 - 12 v 2 - 3
St James
7 - 12 v 2 - 3
Shamrocks
Shamrocks
More +
More +
Venue:
St James
Venue:
St James
Wednesday 8th May
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
08/05/2024 19:30
19:30
St James
1 - 7 v 0 - 12
St James
1 - 7 v 0 - 12
Argideen Rangers
Argideen Rangers
P1 11/04
More +
More +
Comment:
P1 11/04
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Comment:
P1 11/04
Monday 6th May
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Football League
06/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Gabriel Rangers
7 - 7 v 0 - 9
Gabriel Rangers
7 - 7 v 0 - 9
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballydehob
Venue:
Ballydehob
Sunday 5th May
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling Group 4 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling Group 4 Section 1
05/05/2024 11:00
11:00
Barryroe
1 - 1 v 4 - 7
Barryroe
1 - 1 v 4 - 7
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Barryroe
Venue:
Barryroe
Saturday 4th May
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 3 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 3 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
04/05/2024 17:00
17:00
Argideen Rangers
2 - 16 v 3 - 11
Argideen Rangers
2 - 16 v 3 - 11
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Timoleague
Venue:
Timoleague
Friday 3rd May
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling Championship
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling Championship
03/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Owen Gaels
7 - 16 v 2 - 4
Owen Gaels
7 - 16 v 2 - 4
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Ahiohill
Venue:
Ahiohill
Wednesday 1st May
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
01/05/2024 19:00
19:00
St James
4 - 18 v 1 - 12
St James
4 - 18 v 1 - 12
Laochra Og
Laochra Og
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Monday 29th April
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling League
29/04/2024 19:00
19:00
St James
6 - 22 v 1 - 5
St James
6 - 22 v 1 - 5
O Donovan Rossa
O Donovan Rossa
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 1
29/04/2024 19:00
19:00
St James
5 - 14 v 2 - 3
St James
5 - 14 v 2 - 3
Ahan Gaels
Ahan Gaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Saturday 27th April
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
27/04/2024 19:00
19:00
St James
2 - 8 v 0 - 15
St James
2 - 8 v 0 - 15
Urhan
Urhan
Moved from 28/04
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 28/04
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Comment:
Moved from 28/04
Wednesday 24th April
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Football League
24/04/2024 19:00
19:00
St James
2 - 16 v 4 - 15
St James
2 - 16 v 4 - 15
Muintir Bhaire
Muintir Bhaire
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 3 Football Championship
Rebel Og Mid Fe14 Division 3 Football Championship
24/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilmichael
5 - 1 v 6 - 17
Kilmichael
5 - 1 v 6 - 17
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilmichael
Venue:
Kilmichael
Monday 22nd April
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
22/04/2024 19:00
19:00
St James
5 - 20 v 2 - 3
St James
5 - 20 v 2 - 3
Urhan
Urhan
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Sunday 21st April
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling Group 4 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Hurling Group 4 Section 1
21/04/2024 11:00
11:00
St James
1 - 2 v 0 - 5
St James
1 - 2 v 0 - 5
Argideen Rangers
Argideen Rangers
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Saturday 20th April
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Football League
20/04/2024 11:00
11:00
St James
9 - 9 v 3 - 10
St James
9 - 9 v 3 - 10
Owen Gaels
Owen Gaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Ahiohill
Venue:
Ahiohill
Friday 19th April
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
19/04/2024 19:30
19:30
Clonakilty
2 - 13 v 1 - 19
Clonakilty
2 - 13 v 1 - 19
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Clonakilty
Venue:
Clonakilty
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
19/04/2024 19:30
19:30
Kinsale
7 - 10 v 0 - 3
Kinsale
7 - 10 v 0 - 3
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Kinsale (Dunderrow)
Venue:
Kinsale (Dunderrow)
Wednesday 17th April
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
17/04/2024 19:00
19:00
St James
0 - 5 v 12 - 18
St James
0 - 5 v 12 - 18
Kilmeen/Kilbree
Kilmeen/Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Tuesday 16th April
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 3B FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY BEARA DIVISION 3B FOOTBALL LEAGUE 2024
16/04/2024 19:00
19:00
St James
1 - 6 v 1 - 12
St James
1 - 6 v 1 - 12
Ilen Rovers
Ilen Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Monday 15th April
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Hurling League
15/04/2024 19:00
19:00
St James
0 - 7 v 1 - 5
St James
0 - 7 v 1 - 5
Kilmeen Kilbree
Kilmeen Kilbree
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Sunday 14th April
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 1
Rebel Og West Fe12 Football Group 4 Section 1
14/04/2024 11:00
11:00
Sam Maguires
5 - 7 v 5 - 12
Sam Maguires
5 - 7 v 5 - 12
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Dunmanway
Venue:
Dunmanway
Friday 12th April
Rebel Og Mid FE14 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og Mid FE14 Division 3 Football League
12/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Kilmeen/Kilbree
0 - 1 v 7 - 13
Kilmeen/Kilbree
0 - 1 v 7 - 13
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilmeen
Venue:
Kilmeen
Wednesday 10th April
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Football League
10/04/2024 19:00
19:00
St James
1 - 2 v 4 - 23
St James
1 - 2 v 4 - 23
Castletownbere
Castletownbere
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Tuesday 9th April
Rebel Og Mid FE14 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og Mid FE14 Division 3 Football League
09/04/2024 18:45
18:45
Kilmichael
6 - 4 v 4 - 14
Kilmichael
6 - 4 v 4 - 14
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilmichael
Venue:
Kilmichael
Saturday 6th April
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe18 Division 3 Hurling League
06/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Owen Gaels
- v -
Owen Gaels
- v -
St James
St James
Conceded by Owen Gaels
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Owen Gaels
Venue:
Ballinascarthy
Venue:
Ballinascarthy
Comment:
Conceded by Owen Gaels
Saturday 30th March
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
McCarthy Insurance FL Div 7
30/03/2024 16:00
16:00
Ballyhooly
0 - 8 v 1 - 9
Ballyhooly
0 - 8 v 1 - 9
St James
St James
Moved from 31/03
More +
More +
Comment:
Moved from 31/03
Venue:
Ballyhooly
Venue:
Ballyhooly
Comment:
Moved from 31/03
Sunday 24th March
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og West Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
24/03/2024 13:00
13:00
St James
4 - 4 v 11 - 10
St James
4 - 4 v 11 - 10
Owen Gaels
Owen Gaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 1 HURLING LEAGUE 2024
24/03/2024 11:30
11:30
Diarmuid O Mathunas
0 - 13 v 0 - 4
Diarmuid O Mathunas
0 - 13 v 0 - 4
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Ardfield
Venue:
Ardfield
Monday 18th March
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
Rebel Og West Fe16 Division 3 Football League
18/03/2024 11:00
11:00
Kilmeen Kilbree
1 - 9 v 1 - 4
Kilmeen Kilbree
1 - 9 v 1 - 4
St James
St James
More +
More +
Venue:
Rossmore
Venue:
Rossmore