Fixtures
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Friday 5th July
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
05/07/2024
Knocknagree
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Knocknagree
Monday 8th July
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
08/07/2024
Mallow
Mallow
Mallow
19:30
19:30
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Mallow
Wednesday 10th July
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
10/07/2024
Newmarket
Newmarket
Newmarket
19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Newmarket
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
10/07/2024
Canovee
Canovee
Canovee
19:30
19:30
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Canovee
Friday 12th July
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
12/07/2024
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Kildorrery
Monday 15th July
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Football League
15/07/2024
Dromtariffe
Dromtarriffe /Kanturk
Dromtarriffe /Kanturk
19:30
19:30
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Dromtariffe
Tuesday 16th July
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Phase 2 Division 2 Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Phase 2 Division 2 Section 2
16/07/2024
Glantane
Kilshannig
Kilshannig
19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Glantane
Wednesday 17th July
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
17/07/2024
Kiskeam
Sliabh Luachra Gaels
Sliabh Luachra Gaels
19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Kiskeam
Friday 19th July
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
19/07/2024
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
19:00
19:00
Kanturk
Kanturk
More +
More +
Venue:
Croke Rovers
Sunday 21st July
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 2 Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 2 Section 2
21/07/2024
Rockchapel
St Peters
St Peters
11:00
11:00
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Rockchapel
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
21/07/2024
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
11:00
11:00
Macroom
Macroom
More +
More +
Venue:
Croke Rovers
Monday 22nd July
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
22/07/2024
Ballygiblin
Ballygiblin
Ballygiblin
19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballygiblin
Wednesday 24th July
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
24/07/2024
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
19:00
19:00
St Dominics
St Dominics
More +
More +
Venue:
Croke Rovers
Friday 26th July
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
26/07/2024
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
19:00
19:00
Newmarket
Newmarket
More +
More +
Venue:
Croke Rovers
Sunday 28th July
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Phase 2 Division 2 Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Phase 2 Division 2 Section 2
28/07/2024
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
11:00
11:00
Banteer/Lyre
Banteer/Lyre
More +
More +
Venue:
Croke Rovers
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3
28/07/2024
Midleton
Midleton 2
Midleton 2
11:00
11:00
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Midleton
Monday 29th July
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Football Championship Section 1
29/07/2024
Mallow
Mallow
Mallow
19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Mallow
Wednesday 31st July
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 1
31/07/2024
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
19:00
19:00
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
More +
More +
Venue:
Croke Rovers
Friday 2nd August
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
02/08/2024
Meelin
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
19:00
19:00
St Marks
St Marks
More +
More +
Venue:
Meelin
Monday 5th August
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
05/08/2024
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
19:00
19:00
St Marks
St Marks
More +
More +
Venue:
Croke Rovers
Wednesday 7th August
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
07/08/2024
Ballyhooley
Ballycastle Gaels
Ballycastle Gaels
19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballyhooley
Friday 9th August
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
09/08/2024
Kanturk
Kanturk
Kanturk
19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Kanturk
Sunday 11th August
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Phase 2 Division 2 Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Phase 2 Division 2 Section 2
11/08/2024
Dromtariffe
Dromtarriffe
Dromtarriffe
11:00
11:00
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Dromtariffe
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3
11/08/2024
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
11:00
11:00
St Colmcilles
St Colmcilles
More +
More +
Venue:
Croke Rovers
Monday 12th August
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Football Championship Section 1
12/08/2024
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
19:00
19:00
St Kevins
St Kevins
More +
More +
Venue:
Croke Rovers
Wednesday 14th August
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 1
14/08/2024
St Kevins
St Kevins
St Kevins
19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
St Kevins
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
14/08/2024
Kinsale
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
19:30
19:30
Kinsale
Kinsale
More +
More +
Venue:
Kinsale
Friday 16th August
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
16/08/2024
Millstreet
Duarigle Gaels
Duarigle Gaels
19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Millstreet
Sunday 18th August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
18/08/2024
Bandon
Bandon
Bandon
11:00
11:00
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Bandon
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 2 Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 2 Section 2
18/08/2024
Castlemagner
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
11:00
11:00
Dromtarriffe
Dromtarriffe
More +
More +
Venue:
Castlemagner
Monday 19th August
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling Championship Section 2
19/08/2024
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
19:00
19:00
St Kevins
St Kevins
More +
More +
Venue:
Croke Rovers
Wednesday 21st August
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
21/08/2024
Millstreet
Millstreet
Millstreet
19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Millstreet
Friday 23rd August
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
23/08/2024
Mourneabbey
Clyda Rovers
Clyda Rovers
19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Mourneabbey
Sunday 25th August
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3
25/08/2024
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
11:00
11:00
Nemo Rangers
Nemo Rangers
More +
More +
Venue:
Croke Rovers
Monday 26th August
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Football Championship Section 1
26/08/2024
Glenville
Glenville
Glenville
19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Glenville
Wednesday 28th August
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football Championship Section 1
28/08/2024
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
19:00
19:00
Sliabh Luachra Gaels
Sliabh Luachra Gaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Croke Rovers
Friday 30th August
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
30/08/2024
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
19:00
19:00
Dromtarriffe
Dromtarriffe
More +
More +
Venue:
Croke Rovers
Sunday 1st September
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 2 Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 2 Section 2
01/09/2024
Castlemagner
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
11:00
11:00
Mallow 2
Mallow 2
More +
More +
Venue:
Castlemagner
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3
01/09/2024
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
11:30
11:30
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Clonakilty
Friday 6th September
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
06/09/2024
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
19:00
19:00
Buttevant
Buttevant
More +
More +
Venue:
Croke Rovers
Results
Venue
Team 1
Team2
Comment
Wednesday 3rd July
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
03/07/2024 19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
1 - 14 v 2 - 6
Croke Rovers
1 - 14 v 2 - 6
St Kevins
St Kevins
More +
More +
Venue:
Castlemagner
Venue:
Castlemagner
Monday 1st July
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Football League
01/07/2024 19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
2 - 10 v 4 - 7
Croke Rovers
2 - 10 v 4 - 7
St Kevins
St Kevins
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballyclough
Venue:
Ballyclough
Sunday 30th June
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Phase 2 Division 2 Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Phase 2 Division 2 Section 2
30/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
0 - 4 v 2 - 3
Croke Rovers
0 - 4 v 2 - 3
Clyda Rovers
Clyda Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Mourneabbey2
Venue:
Mourneabbey2
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Hurling League Group 3
30/06/2024 00:00
00:00
Carrigtwohill
- v -
Carrigtwohill
- v -
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
Conceded by Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Croke Rovers
Venue:
Carrigtwohill
Venue:
Carrigtwohill
Comment:
Conceded by Croke Rovers
Friday 28th June
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling Championship SEMI FINALS
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling Championship SEMI FINALS
28/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Newmarket
4 - 11 v 1 - 14
Newmarket
4 - 11 v 1 - 14
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
SHIELD
More +
More +
Comment:
SHIELD
Venue:
Lismire
Venue:
Lismire
Comment:
SHIELD
Monday 24th June
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
24/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Croke Rovers
4 - 9 v 4 - 12
Croke Rovers
4 - 9 v 4 - 12
Kanturk /Dromtarriffe
Kanturk /Dromtarriffe
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilbrin
Venue:
Kilbrin
Sunday 23rd June
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 2 Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Phase 2 Division 2 Section 2
23/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Kildorrery
6 - 7 v 7 - 14
Kildorrery
6 - 7 v 7 - 14
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Kildorrery
Venue:
Kildorrery
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
23/06/2024 14:00
14:00
Croke Rovers
1 - 12 v 5 - 6
Croke Rovers
1 - 12 v 5 - 6
Clonakilty
Clonakilty
More +
More +
Venue:
Castlemagner
Venue:
Castlemagner
Thursday 20th June
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
20/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Croke Rovers
1 - 15 v 0 - 13
Croke Rovers
1 - 15 v 0 - 13
Killavullen
Killavullen
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilbrin
Venue:
Kilbrin
Wednesday 19th June
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Football League
19/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
3 - 11 v 1 - 10
Croke Rovers
3 - 11 v 1 - 10
Donoughmore
Donoughmore
More +
More +
Venue:
Donoughmore
Venue:
Donoughmore
Sunday 16th June
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Phase 2 Division 2 Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Phase 2 Division 2 Section 2
16/06/2024 19:00
19:00
St Marks
1 - 3 v 3 - 6
St Marks
1 - 3 v 3 - 6
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Meelin
Venue:
Meelin
Friday 14th June
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
14/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
2 - 17 v 5 - 8
Croke Rovers
2 - 17 v 5 - 8
Charleville
Charleville
More +
More +
Venue:
Castlemagner
Venue:
Castlemagner
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
14/06/2024 19:00
19:00
Clyda Rovers
8 - 19 v 5 - 4
Clyda Rovers
8 - 19 v 5 - 4
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Mourneabbey
Venue:
Mourneabbey
Friday 7th June
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship SEMI FINALS
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship SEMI FINALS
07/06/2024 18:30
18:30
Croke Rovers
4 - 6 v 5 - 7
Croke Rovers
4 - 6 v 5 - 7
Dromtarriffe
Dromtarriffe
SHIELD
More +
More +
Comment:
SHIELD
Venue:
Kilbrin
Venue:
Kilbrin
Comment:
SHIELD
Wednesday 5th June
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
05/06/2024 19:30
19:30
Buttevant
2 - 5 v 3 - 14
Buttevant
2 - 5 v 3 - 14
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilbrin
Venue:
Kilbrin
Friday 31st May
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
31/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
0 - 7 v 9 - 15
Croke Rovers
0 - 7 v 9 - 15
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
More +
More +
Venue:
Castlemagner
Venue:
Castlemagner
Friday 24th May
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
24/05/2024 20:15
20:15
Croke Rovers
2 - 14 v 0 - 7
Croke Rovers
2 - 14 v 0 - 7
Kilshannig
Kilshannig
More +
More +
Venue:
Glantane
Venue:
Glantane
Thursday 23rd May
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship S1
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship S1
23/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Ballyhea
2 - 12 v 3 - 5
Ballyhea
2 - 12 v 3 - 5
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballyhea
Venue:
Ballyhea
Monday 20th May
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 3 Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 3 Section 2
20/05/2024 20:00
20:00
Croke Rovers
1 - 7 v 2 - 7
Croke Rovers
1 - 7 v 2 - 7
Kilshannig
Kilshannig
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilbrin
Venue:
Kilbrin
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Football League
20/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Glenville
7 - 17 v 2 - 8
Glenville
7 - 17 v 2 - 8
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Glenville
Venue:
Glenville
Friday 17th May
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
17/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
1 - 13 v 0 - 12
Croke Rovers
1 - 13 v 0 - 12
St Dominics
St Dominics
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilbrin
Venue:
Kilbrin
Monday 13th May
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
13/05/2024 19:00
19:00
St Kevins
4 - 19 v 2 - 12
St Kevins
4 - 19 v 2 - 12
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Milford
Venue:
Milford
Sunday 12th May
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
12/05/2024 17:30
17:30
Banteer/Lyre
1 - 8 v 4 - 9
Banteer/Lyre
1 - 8 v 4 - 9
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Banteer
Venue:
Banteer
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 3 Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 3 Section 1
12/05/2024 11:00
11:00
Ballyhea
- v -
Ballyhea
- v -
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
Conceded by Ballyhea
More +
More +
Comment:
Conceded by Ballyhea
Venue:
Ballyhea
Venue:
Ballyhea
Comment:
Conceded by Ballyhea
Thursday 9th May
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship S1
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship S1
09/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
0 - 9 v 4 - 6
Croke Rovers
0 - 9 v 4 - 6
Kildorrery
Kildorrery
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilbrin
Venue:
Kilbrin
Wednesday 8th May
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Football League
08/05/2024 19:30
19:30
Mitchelstown
1 - 11 v 2 - 12
Mitchelstown
1 - 11 v 2 - 12
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Mitchelstown
Venue:
Mitchelstown
Monday 6th May
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 3 Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 3 Section 2
06/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
0 - 0 v 2 - 11
Croke Rovers
0 - 0 v 2 - 11
St Kevins
St Kevins
More +
More +
Venue:
Milford
Venue:
Milford
Friday 3rd May
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling Championship Section 2
03/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
1 - 5 v 6 - 10
Croke Rovers
1 - 5 v 6 - 10
Killavullen
Killavullen
More +
More +
Venue:
Kilbrin
Venue:
Kilbrin
Wednesday 1st May
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
01/05/2024 19:00
19:00
Buttevant
1 - 10 v 2 - 21
Buttevant
1 - 10 v 2 - 21
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Buttevant
Venue:
Buttevant
Monday 29th April
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
29/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
1 - 16 v 2 - 17
Croke Rovers
1 - 16 v 2 - 17
St Marks
St Marks
More +
More +
Venue:
Meelin
Venue:
Meelin
Saturday 27th April
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 3 Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 3 Section 1
27/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
3 - 4 v 4 - 10
Croke Rovers
3 - 4 v 4 - 10
St Kevins
St Kevins
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballyclough
Venue:
Ballyclough
Friday 26th April
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship S1
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football Championship S1
26/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Charleville
1 - 7 v 6 - 12
Charleville
1 - 7 v 6 - 12
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Charleville
Venue:
Charleville
Wednesday 24th April
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
24/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
3 - 13 v 2 - 10
Croke Rovers
3 - 13 v 2 - 10
BK Plunketts
BK Plunketts
More +
More +
Venue:
Castlemagner
Venue:
Castlemagner
Monday 22nd April
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Football League
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Football League
22/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
1 - 10 v 2 - 11
Croke Rovers
1 - 10 v 2 - 11
Kilshannig
Kilshannig
More +
More +
Venue:
Castlemagner
Venue:
Castlemagner
Saturday 20th April
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 3 Section 2
Rebel Og North Fe12 Hurling Group 3 Section 2
20/04/2024 16:00
16:00
Buttevant 1
4 - 7 v 1 - 3
Buttevant 1
4 - 7 v 1 - 3
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Buttevant
Venue:
Buttevant
Thursday 18th April
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
18/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
6 - 14 v 5 - 7
Croke Rovers
6 - 14 v 5 - 7
Newmarket
Newmarket
More +
More +
Venue:
Newmarket
Venue:
Newmarket
Wednesday 17th April
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
17/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Croke Rovers
1 - 18 v 2 - 11
Croke Rovers
1 - 18 v 2 - 11
Ballycastle Gaels
Ballycastle Gaels
More +
More +
Venue:
Castletownroche
Venue:
Castletownroche
Monday 15th April
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
15/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Shandrum
1 - 19 v 1 - 8
Shandrum
1 - 19 v 1 - 8
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Newtownshandrum
Venue:
Newtownshandrum
Sunday 14th April
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 3 Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe12 Football Group 3 Section 1
14/04/2024 19:00
19:00
Buttevant 1
1 - 6 v 0 - 4
Buttevant 1
1 - 6 v 0 - 4
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Buttevant
Venue:
Buttevant
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
Rebel Og Coiste Fe15 Football League Group 3A
14/04/2024 12:00
12:00
O Donovan Rossa
15 - 11 v 2 - 5
O Donovan Rossa
15 - 11 v 2 - 5
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Skibbereen
Venue:
Skibbereen
Wednesday 3rd April
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Hurling League
03/04/2024 18:30
18:30
Millstreet
2 - 8 v 8 - 22
Millstreet
2 - 8 v 8 - 22
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Millstreet
Venue:
Millstreet
Monday 1st April
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe16 Division 1 Hurling League
01/04/2024 18:00
18:00
Croke Rovers
1 - 7 v 1 - 20
Croke Rovers
1 - 7 v 1 - 20
Ballyhea
Ballyhea
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballyhea
Venue:
Ballyhea
Saturday 30th March
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
30/03/2024 11:30
11:30
Banteer/Lyre
2 - 7 v 1 - 9
Banteer/Lyre
2 - 7 v 1 - 9
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Banteer
Venue:
Banteer
Sunday 24th March
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
24/03/2024 11:00
11:00
Ballycastle Gaels
3 - 5 v 1 - 15
Ballycastle Gaels
3 - 5 v 1 - 15
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Ballyhooley
Venue:
Ballyhooley
Saturday 23rd March
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Hurling League
23/03/2024 14:00
14:00
Killavullen
9 - 10 v 2 - 5
Killavullen
9 - 10 v 2 - 5
Croke Rovers
Croke Rovers
More +
More +
Venue:
Killavullen
Venue:
Killavullen
Monday 18th March
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
Rebel Og North Fe14 Division 2 Football League S2
18/03/2024 11:00
11:00
Croke Rovers
3 - 4 v 5 - 10
Croke Rovers
3 - 4 v 5 - 10
Charleville
Charleville
More +
More +
Venue:
Charleville
Venue:
Charleville
Sunday 10th March
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
Rebel Og North Fe18 Division 2 Football League Section 1
10/03/2024 16:30
16:30
Croke Rovers
5 - 15 v 1 - 6
Croke Rovers
5 - 15 v 1 - 6
Newmarket
Newmarket
More +
More +
Venue:
Newmarket
Venue:
Newmarket