FACEBOOK

League Table DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 3 HURLING LEAGUE 2022



Ballinascarthy3210282445
Kilbree42029371224
Barryroe21104118233
Gabriel Rangers21013653-172
Argideen Rangers2101464332
Diarmuid O Mathunas00000000
Clonakilty30032257-350
Bantry Blues00000000




DUBLINER CHEESE CARBERY DIVISION 3 HURLING LEAGUE 2022
09/04/2022
18:15Kilbree 2-28vs1-9Gabriel Rangers More
24/04/2022
13:15Ballinascarthy 1-12vs0-11Kilbree More
08/05/2022
11:00Clonakilty -vs-Ballinascarthy Conceded by ClonakiltyMore
15:30Argideen Rangers 2-13vs3-15Gabriel Rangers More
21/05/2022
19:30Kilbree 4-17vs1-14Clonakilty More
23/05/2022
19:30Ballinascarthy 0-13vs0-13Barryroe More
19/06/2022
19:30Kilbree 3-10vs4-15Argideen Rangers More
27/06/2022
20:00Clonakilty 0-5vs2-22Barryroe More
18/08/2022
07:30Argideen Rangers 1-9vs4-19Ballinascarthy More
TBC
Argideen Rangers -vs-Barryroe Not played Referees problemMore
Argideen Rangers -vs-Clonakilty More
Ballinascarthy -vs-Bantry Blues Not played Referees problem More
Ballinascarthy -vs-Diarmuid O Mathunas More
Bantry Blues -vs-Argideen Rangers More
Bantry Blues -vs-Clonakilty More
Bantry Blues -vs-Gabriel Rangers More
Barryroe -vs-Bantry Blues More
Barryroe -vs-Diarmuid O Mathunas More
Barryroe -vs-Kilbree More
Clonakilty -vs-Diarmuid O Mathunas Not played Referees problem More
Clonakilty -vs-Gabriel Rangers More
Diarmuid O Mathunas -vs-Argideen Rangers More
Diarmuid O Mathunas -vs-Bantry Blues More
Diarmuid O Mathunas -vs-Kilbree More
Gabriel Rangers -vs-Ballinascarthy More
Gabriel Rangers -vs-Barryroe More
Gabriel Rangers -vs-Diarmuid O Mathunas More
Kilbree -vs-Bantry Blues More

EVENTS CALENDAR

LOTTO RESULTS

23/01/2023

3
25
28
35


Numbers 3, 25, 28, 35. No Winner . Lucky Dips 1. Margaret o Sullivan c/o shop. 2. Paudie & Margaret o Flynn Cashelbey . 3. Padraig o Callaghan Cashelbeg . 4. Tracey Tobin / J Hamilton c/o Brewery Bar . 5. Barrett Family Liscubba Lyre. Thanks for your support .

NOTICEBOARD

LATEST VIDEO view all

22/11/2022
Santa Drive Thru

DEFIBRILLATOR