• News

Carbery-Beara Junior Football League Division 1 - Fixtures & Results





Carbery-Beara Junior Football League Division 1
11/12/2016
14:00Gabriel Rangers 3-10vs1-7St James FinalMore
25/09/2016
14:00St Marys -vs-Urhan Conceded by St MarysMore
12:00Ballinascarthy -vs-Barryroe Conceded by BarryroeMore
23/09/2016
20:30Barryroe 2-8vs2-6Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 3More
17/09/2016
18:00Urhan 3-9vs2-15Ballinascarthy More
13/09/2016
19:00Diarmuid O Mathunas 3-12vs0-12O Donovan Rossa Round 6More
11/09/2016
14:00Urhan -vs-St James Conceded by UrhanMore
12:00Gabriel Rangers 1-9vs0-15St James Round 8More
04/09/2016
00:00Ballinascarthy 0-12vs2-9Gabriel Rangers More
13/08/2016
19:30St James 1-14vs0-9Ballinascarthy More
09/08/2016
19:45St James 0-7vs0-14Kilmacabea More
17/07/2016
12:30St Marys 2-12vs0-8Barryroe More
15/07/2016
20:30Kilmacabea 3-15vs1-4Barryroe More
13/07/2016
20:00St Marys 2-14vs0-6O Donovan Rossa More
10/07/2016
13:30Barryroe 0-9vs3-5Urhan Round 5More
02/07/2016
18:30O Donovan Rossa 0-11vs0-17Ballinascarthy More
18:00St Marys 0-9vs2-14Gabriel Rangers More
28/06/2016
20:00Diarmuid O Mathunas 0-15vs0-12St Marys More
21/06/2016
20:00O Donovan Rossa 1-5vs2-10Kilmacabea More
20:00St James 4-9vs1-8St Marys More
19/06/2016
13:00St Colums 0-13vs0-4Urhan Round 7More
15/06/2016
20:00Urhan 2-7vs1-12Kilmacabea Round 4More
12/06/2016
12:00Diarmuid O Mathunas 1-4vs6-4St James Round 4More
08/06/2016
20:00St Colums 0-12vs1-9Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 5More
22/05/2016
13:30O Donovan Rossa 2-10vs1-8Urhan Round 1More
07/05/2016
19:30Diarmuid O Mathunas 1-9vs0-7Ballinascarthy Round 9More
01/05/2016
12:30Urhan 0-12vs1-11Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 8More
22/04/2016
19:30O Donovan Rossa 0-5vs1-14Gabriel Rangers Round 5More
17/04/2016
12:30Ballinascarthy 0-7vs1-7St Colums Round 8More
12:00Barryroe -vs-O Donovan Rossa Conceded by O Donovan RossaMore
15/04/2016
20:00Gabriel Rangers 0-12vs0-8Kilmacabea Round 6More
12/04/2016
20:00Barryroe 1-12vs2-9St James Round 1More
05/04/2016
20:00Barryroe 1-11vs1-5Gabriel Rangers Round 7More
03/04/2016
12:00Kilmacabea 0-11vs0-10Ballinascarthy Round 5More
29/03/2016
20:00Gabriel Rangers 0-13vs1-5St Colums Round 9More
26/03/2016
19:00Gabriel Rangers 1-7vs1-9Urhan Round 3More
20/03/2016
14:30Kilmacabea 0-13vs3-9St Marys Round 3More
14:00St James 1-7vs0-6St Colums Round 3More
13/03/2016
16:00St James 2-9vs1-9O Donovan Rossa Round 2More
15:00St Colums 1-15vs1-8Barryroe Round 2More
14:00Diarmuid O Mathunas 0-7vs1-8Kilmacabea Round 2More
28/02/2016
11:00Ballinascarthy 0-4vs0-7St Marys Round 1More
26/02/2016
20:00Gabriel Rangers 4-5vs1-7Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 1More
21/02/2016
12:00Kilmacabea 0-7vs0-9St Colums Round 1More