FACEBOOK

Carbery-Beara Junior Football League Division 1 - Fixtures & Results





Carbery-Beara Junior Football League Division 1
11/12/2016
14:00Gabriel Rangers 3-10vs1-7St James FinalMore
25/09/2016
14:00St Marys -vs-Urhan Conceded by St MarysMore
12:00Ballinascarthy -vs-Barryroe Conceded by BarryroeMore
23/09/2016
20:30Barryroe 2-8vs2-6Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 3More
17/09/2016
18:00Urhan 3-9vs2-15Ballinascarthy More
13/09/2016
19:00Diarmuid O Mathunas 3-12vs0-12O Donovan Rossa Round 6More
11/09/2016
14:00Urhan -vs-St James Conceded by UrhanMore
12:00Gabriel Rangers 1-9vs0-15St James Round 8More
04/09/2016
00:00Ballinascarthy 0-12vs2-9Gabriel Rangers More
13/08/2016
19:30St James 1-14vs0-9Ballinascarthy More
09/08/2016
19:45St James 0-7vs0-14Kilmacabea More
17/07/2016
12:30St Marys 2-12vs0-8Barryroe More
15/07/2016
20:30Kilmacabea 3-15vs1-4Barryroe More
13/07/2016
20:00St Marys 2-14vs0-6O Donovan Rossa More
10/07/2016
13:30Barryroe 0-9vs3-5Urhan Round 5More
02/07/2016
18:30O Donovan Rossa 0-11vs0-17Ballinascarthy More
18:00St Marys 0-9vs2-14Gabriel Rangers More
28/06/2016
20:00Diarmuid O Mathunas 0-15vs0-12St Marys More
21/06/2016
20:00O Donovan Rossa 1-5vs2-10Kilmacabea More
20:00St James 4-9vs1-8St Marys More
19/06/2016
13:00St Colums 0-13vs0-4Urhan Round 7More
15/06/2016
20:00Urhan 2-7vs1-12Kilmacabea Round 4More
12/06/2016
12:00Diarmuid O Mathunas 1-4vs6-4St James Round 4More
08/06/2016
20:00St Colums 0-12vs1-9Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 5More
22/05/2016
13:30O Donovan Rossa 2-10vs1-8Urhan Round 1More
07/05/2016
19:30Diarmuid O Mathunas 1-9vs0-7Ballinascarthy Round 9More
01/05/2016
12:30Urhan 0-12vs1-11Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 8More
22/04/2016
19:30O Donovan Rossa 0-5vs1-14Gabriel Rangers Round 5More
17/04/2016
12:30Ballinascarthy 0-7vs1-7St Colums Round 8More
12:00Barryroe -vs-O Donovan Rossa Conceded by O Donovan RossaMore
15/04/2016
20:00Gabriel Rangers 0-12vs0-8Kilmacabea Round 6More
12/04/2016
20:00Barryroe 1-12vs2-9St James Round 1More
05/04/2016
20:00Barryroe 1-11vs1-5Gabriel Rangers Round 7More
03/04/2016
12:00Kilmacabea 0-11vs0-10Ballinascarthy Round 5More
29/03/2016
20:00Gabriel Rangers 0-13vs1-5St Colums Round 9More
26/03/2016
19:00Gabriel Rangers 1-7vs1-9Urhan Round 3More
20/03/2016
14:30Kilmacabea 0-13vs3-9St Marys Round 3More
14:00St James 1-7vs0-6St Colums Round 3More
13/03/2016
16:00St James 2-9vs1-9O Donovan Rossa Round 2More
15:00St Colums 1-15vs1-8Barryroe Round 2More
14:00Diarmuid O Mathunas 0-7vs1-8Kilmacabea Round 2More
28/02/2016
11:00Ballinascarthy 0-4vs0-7St Marys Round 1More
26/02/2016
20:00Gabriel Rangers 4-5vs1-7Diarmuid O Mathunas Round 1More
21/02/2016
12:00Kilmacabea 0-7vs0-9St Colums Round 1More

EVENTS CALENDAR

LOTTO RESULTS

04/07/2022

6
12
15
23


Lotto results 4 July 2022 Numbers 6,12,15,23No winnerLucky DipsRegina Barry Western Road Brewery BarSheila Kelleher Newceatown ShopJohn Keohane CarrigMichelle David Kate Ryan AnnualKevin Crowley Ballinlough Road Ballintemple Annual Thanks to all players

NOTICEBOARD

LATEST VIDEO view all

27/11/2013
Cork V Dublin 2013

DEFIBRILLATOR